KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 413  Women 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           1:18,31    1:18,06  
  2 Butcher, Georgia A     13 SEAL-UM           1:21,08    1:19,55  
  3 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           1:20,78    1:22,01  
  4 De Jongh, Tegan J      13 SGUL-ET           1:21,64    1:22,06  
  5 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        1:24,86    1:24,39  
  6 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           1:25,40    1:26,21  
  7 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           1:24,02    1:26,39  
  8 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           1:21,07    1:26,45  
  9 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    1:22,62    1:26,79  
 10 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           1:25,94    1:27,12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        1:24,10    1:28,35  
 12 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        1:29,64    1:30,09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Candy, Meghann E       13 ACES-ET           1:30,46    1:31,39  
 14 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           1:30,94    1:31,53  
 15 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        1:29,35    1:31,95  
 16 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           1:33,69    1:32,27  
 17 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       1:35,00    1:33,48  
 18 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           1:30,83    1:33,51  
 19 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           1:30,86    1:33,90  
 20 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           1:33,73    1:33,99  
 21 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           1:31,82    1:34,51  
 22 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           1:31,69    1:34,82  
 23 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           1:29,39    1:35,62  
 24 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           1:34,16    1:38,00  
 25 Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          1:42,45    1:40,91  
 26 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        1:40,62    1:41,27  
 27 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           1:42,84    1:42,19  
 -- Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           1:41,86         NS