KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 415  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coetzee, Ryan          22 Tuks-TS             53,57      52,57  
  2 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP             49,48      53,20  
  3 Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET             55,07      54,76  
  4 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA             56,25      55,09  
  5 Goveia, Ralph W        21 Torpedoes           54,86      55,77  
  6 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill    56,93      56,10  
  7 Van Wyk, Jacques       25 DDA-TS              57,37      56,46  
  8 Maritz, Armand         21 Tuks-TS             55,94      56,77  
  9 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET             56,40      56,93  
 10 vd Merwe, JP P         24 Tuks-TS             57,05      57,02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS              55,05      57,24  
 12 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET             57,44      57,55  
 13 Rayment, Chase         16 SGUL-ET             57,76      57,83  
 14 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA             58,91      58,05  
 15 Omeltchenko, Andrey I  17 DDA-TS              57,04      58,10  
 16 Kieser, Max M          20 Maties-CE           59,79      58,76  
 17 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET             58,16      58,77  
 18 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET             57,89      58,86  
 19 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET             58,58      59,07  
 20 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH              57,44      59,16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS          59,56      59,19  
 22 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE           59,07      59,37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM             58,80      59,49  
 24 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill    59,72      59,51  
 25 Holmes, Kyle A         19 Aqua Sharks-CP      57,93      59,64  
 25 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA             59,46      59,64  
 27 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH                NT      59,78  
 28 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET             59,19    1:00,04  
 29 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           1:01,48    1:00,11  
 30 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL               1:00,02    1:00,35  
 31 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET             59,61    1:00,44  
 32 Van Staden, Bradley M  21 SEAL-UM           1:01,42    1:00,58  
 33 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET             58,62    1:00,69  
 34 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET             59,96    1:00,78  
 35 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ET           1:00,73    1:00,79  
 36 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           1:01,43    1:00,99  
 36 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS           1:01,29    1:00,99  
 38 Verwey, Luke B         17 SEAL-UM           1:00,62    1:01,28  
 39 Myburgh, Nathan A      20 SGUL-ET           1:02,55    1:01,29  
 40 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET           1:01,25    1:01,35  
 41 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET             59,18    1:01,38  
 42 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           1:01,99    1:01,43  
 42 Sieed, Nabeel N        18 Vineyard-CP         59,98    1:01,43  
 44 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           1:01,20    1:01,79  
 45 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays         1:00,60    1:01,86  
 46 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           1:01,71    1:02,96  
 47 Ferreri, Flavio J      22 Tuks-TS           1:05,65    1:03,43  
 48 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    1:07,00    1:03,79  
 49 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         1:04,34    1:04,11  
 50 Dlamini, Simanga       20 SWLAB             1:05,52    1:04,40  
 51 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA           1:09,29    1:04,55  
 52 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH           1:03,04    1:04,67  
 53 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            1:07,35    1:05,59  
 54 Kessler, Christopher   18 AZON-ET           1:11,17    1:05,65  
 55 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DRGN-JH           1:04,83    1:05,95  
 56 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       1:05,98    1:06,13  
 57 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        1:07,06    1:06,14  
 58 Matthee, Thinus J      19 KALA-JT           1:07,49    1:06,40  
 59 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           1:07,36    1:06,44  
 60 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   1:09,06    1:06,71  
 61 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           1:07,57    1:06,93  
 62 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET           1:06,52    1:07,96  
 63 Triggiani, Daniel G    17 Fish Eagles-UH    1:10,17    1:10,30  
 64 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            1:13,63    1:10,95  
 65 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           1:11,10    1:12,05  
 66 Mjimba, Vuyisile       18 Mash-MS           1:09,59    1:12,23  
 -- Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET             57,93         NS