KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 418  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         57,80      58,22  
  2 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             59,80      58,74  
  3 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           1:00,01    1:00,11  
  4 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           1:01,70    1:00,66  
  5 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           1:01,85    1:01,69  
  6 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            1:02,69    1:01,80  
  7 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           1:01,91    1:02,34  
  8 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           1:03,06    1:02,63  
  9 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    1:03,56    1:02,65  
 10 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   1:02,38    1:02,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:04,79    1:02,91  
 12 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           1:04,21    1:03,52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    1:04,84    1:03,90  
 14 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    1:07,42    1:04,12  
 15 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           1:03,96    1:04,19  
 16 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           1:04,59    1:04,32  
 17 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           1:04,38    1:04,61  
 18 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           1:04,25    1:04,96  
 19 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           1:04,87    1:05,06  
 20 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET           1:06,47    1:05,23  
 21 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           1:04,94    1:05,51  
 22 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:07,81    1:05,99  
 23 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM           1:05,11    1:06,05  
 24 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    1:06,74    1:06,53  
 25 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            1:10,64    1:06,81  
 26 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:10,08    1:07,15  
 27 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG           1:08,40    1:07,57  
 28 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           1:13,28    1:07,70  
 29 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        1:08,19    1:07,79  
 30 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           1:08,72    1:09,14  
 31 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           1:08,96    1:09,19  
 32 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           1:07,62    1:09,57  
 33 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:11,66    1:10,20  
 33 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           1:10,01    1:10,20  
 35 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:14,96    1:10,45  
 36 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:19,11    1:17,96  
 37 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:21,07    1:24,82