KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 422  Women 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Drakopoulos, Milla A   11 BLUO-UG           1:11,61    1:09,77  
  2 Botha, Monica          10 NCDST-IL          1:09,68    1:10,95  
  3 Cottrell, Kirsten I    11 AZON-ET           1:14,39    1:11,25  
  4 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ET           1:11,73    1:11,61  
  5 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ET           1:11,42    1:11,82  
  6 Dudas, Christy A       11 Action Swim-ET    1:14,75    1:12,25  
  7 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ET           1:16,17    1:12,29  
  8 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ET        1:15,25    1:12,73  
  9 Carmody, Jessica M     10 SGUL-ET           1:12,03    1:12,79  
 10 Andersson, Kate B      11 AQSA-ET           1:13,93    1:13,25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ET    1:14,21    1:14,13  
 12 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  11 SGUL-ET           1:15,75    1:14,30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowyer, Alexandra K    11 KLOO-ET           1:16,22    1:14,45  
 14 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ET        1:15,24    1:14,72  
 15 Dhooma, Zahra          11 SGUL-ET           1:18,86    1:15,35  
 16 Leach, Rebecca C       11 BOKS-EK           1:15,72    1:15,43  
 17 Lewis, Amber H         11 Swim Academy-ET   1:17,88    1:16,26  
 18 Sates, Caitlyn B       10 SEAL-UM           1:17,61    1:18,63  
 19 Warr, Amber L          11 SEAL-UM           1:17,52    1:19,19  
 20 Mc Laren, Sarah L      10 SGUL-ET           1:17,87    1:20,22  
 21 Van Der Merwe, Annnal  11 SEAL-UM           1:20,14    1:20,25  
 22 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ET    1:17,51    1:20,75  
 23 Rabe, Amy              11 ACES-ET           1:21,14    1:21,75  
 24 Vorster, Amber J       11 BLUO-UG           1:23,96    1:23,82