KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 423  Women 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Eland, Catherine A     12 HARL-BU           1:03,40    1:02,71  
  2 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           1:04,09    1:03,50  
  3 Silen, Tatum A         13 AZON-ET           1:05,45    1:03,88  
  4 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    1:02,65    1:03,89  
  5 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    1:03,56    1:04,19  
  6 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        1:00,42    1:04,28  
  7 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           1:04,25    1:04,45  
  8 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           1:04,84    1:05,06  
  9 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           1:05,77    1:06,05  
 10 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        1:05,98    1:06,32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           1:07,36    1:06,98  
 12 Zwart, Kelly R         13 SEAL-UM           1:07,12    1:07,17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          1:05,62    1:07,37  
 14 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           1:06,98    1:07,53  
 15 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           1:09,22    1:08,53  
 16 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           1:12,16    1:08,66  
 17 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           1:10,35    1:08,86  
 18 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           1:09,95    1:09,14  
 19 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           1:07,91    1:09,45  
 20 Hargreaves, Diaz M     13 SGUL-ET           1:10,30    1:09,51  
 21 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        1:08,36    1:09,91  
 22 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        1:13,83    1:11,10  
 23 Butcher, Georgia A     13 SEAL-UM           1:12,10    1:11,12  
 24 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           1:13,43    1:11,71  
 25 Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           1:09,70    1:11,98  
 26 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        1:13,49    1:13,14  
 27 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           1:14,18    1:13,18  
 28 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           1:15,00    1:13,94  
 29 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           1:15,86    1:14,26  
 30 Dutton, Michaela A     13 SEAL-UM           1:15,60    1:14,48  
 31 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           1:13,08    1:14,55  
 32 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           1:11,25    1:14,65  
 33 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           1:12,69    1:15,41  
 34 Mayer, Beth A          12 ACES-ET           1:17,79    1:15,99  
 35 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       1:18,38    1:16,15  
 36 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           1:15,83    1:16,62  
 37 Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          1:11,88    1:17,00  
 38 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           1:19,11    1:17,99  
 39 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           1:17,53    1:21,05  
 -- Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           1:03,95         NS