KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 501  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Binedell, Martin       22 SGUL-ET           1:59,56    2:00,52  
  2 Fair, Neil             20 Champion-TS       2:01,47    2:05,54  
  3 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  2:07,04    2:07,19  
  4 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 WATR-CG           2:00,90    2:08,68  
  5 Oliver, Jack H         17 Curro Durbanvill  2:06,90    2:09,41  
  6 Pennell, Cameron C     18 Action Swim-ET    2:10,06    2:10,25  
  7 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   2:13,00    2:10,47  
  8 Ferreri, Alessio J     18 MDOL-JH           2:04,21    2:11,91  
  9 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill  2:04,86    2:12,00  
 10 Oliver, Cameron M      21 MDOL-JH           2:00,76    2:12,03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           2:06,04    2:12,14  
 12 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA           2:15,56    2:12,41  
 13 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS        2:07,85    2:14,06  
 14 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH            2:14,15    2:14,78  
 15 Sridhar, Siva          17 SGUL-ET           2:08,06    2:16,89  
 16 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS           2:19,83    2:17,85  
 17 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           2:19,50    2:20,45  
 18 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           2:15,93    2:20,62  
 19 Grobbelaar, Adam G     16 Beavers-ET        2:22,07    2:20,91  
 20 Manning, Brett R       17 AZON-ET           2:18,72    2:24,87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           2:32,83    2:25,95  
 22 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET           2:27,30    2:27,36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    2:27,96    2:28,73  
 24 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           2:16,60    2:30,41  
 25 Mjimba, Vuyisile       18 Mash-MS           2:35,54    2:34,28  
 26 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            2:32,76    2:38,29  
 27 Putz, Aaron A          21 AZON-ET           2:32,55    2:38,36  
 -- Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           2:38,25         NS