KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 508  Women 14-15 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET             30,49      30,80  
  2 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA             31,17      31,15  
  3 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ET             31,17      31,40  
  4 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET             31,03      32,30  
  5 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ET             31,34      32,36  
  6 Forster, Paige         14 SEAL-UM             31,78      32,59  
  7 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA             33,89      32,73  
  8 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET             32,47      33,00  
  9 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET             31,73      33,02  
 10 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM             31,67      33,16  
 10 Meikle, Carla C        15 SEAL-UM             33,11      33,16  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 12 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET      33,00      33,27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET          32,96      33,75  
 14 Van Voorst, Georgia    15 SGUL-ET             32,60      33,78  
 15 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA             33,80      33,86  
 16 Van Onselen, Leandri   15 Trident-ET          33,54      33,92  
 17 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK           34,16      33,94  
 18 Dimopoulos, Marija     15 Pea-NM              34,53      34,53  
 19 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA             35,00      34,62  
 20 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA             36,46      34,79  
 21 Kretzschmar, Carla     14 BLUO-UG             35,50      35,22  
 22 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH             33,90      35,63  
 23 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET             35,87      35,64  
 24 Smith, Ashlea K        14 ACT-JH              34,89      36,23  
 25 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ET             34,58      36,81  
 26 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK             38,05      36,93  
 27 Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM             36,28      36,97