KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 511  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tandy, Brad E          26 SEAL-UM             21,70      22,27  
  2 Erasmus, Douglas J     27 DDA-TS              22,11      22,89  
  3 Maritz, Armand         21 Tuks-TS             23,12      23,00  
  4 Coetzee, Ryan          22 Tuks-TS             22,86      23,02  
  5 Shankland, Leith J     26 SEAL-UM             23,33      23,46  
  6 Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET             24,19      23,59  
  7 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL                 23,58      23,67  
  8 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA             24,29      23,82  
  9 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET     24,11      24,07  
 10 Van Wyk, Jacques       25 DDA-TS              23,80      24,13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS              23,64      24,16  
 12 Oliver, Cameron M      21 MDOL-JH             24,26      24,20  
 13 Pendock, Bryce F       21 Maties-CE              NT      24,25  
 14 Kieser, Max M          20 Maties-CE           24,00      24,36  
 15 Matthysen, Evan L      18 WSTV-ET             24,29      24,43  
 16 Goveia, Ralph W        21 Torpedoes           24,47      24,47  
 17 Verwey, Luke B         17 SEAL-UM             24,11      24,48  
 18 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET             24,58      24,49  
 19 Rayment, Chase         16 SGUL-ET             24,26      24,56  
 20 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET             24,48      24,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM             24,60      24,98  
 22 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH             24,11      25,02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill    24,67      25,03  
 24 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH             24,69      25,04  
 25 Matthee, Thinus J      19 KALA-JT             25,35      25,14  
 26 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA             25,33      25,33  
 27 Oliver, Jack H         17 Curro Durbanvill    24,56      25,37  
 28 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH              25,39      25,38  
 29 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH              25,17      25,43  
 30 de Goede, James A      17 AZON-ET             26,09      25,45  
 31 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA             26,05      25,51  
 32 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET             25,45      25,52  
 32 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS          25,20      25,52  
 34 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ET     25,88      25,58  
 35 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK           25,96      25,59  
 36 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET             25,07      25,61  
 37 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK             26,40      25,66  
 38 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH             25,83      25,70  
 38 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET             26,07      25,70  
 40 Hoare, Mark            22 SWLAB               26,41      25,81  
 41 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET             25,91      25,90  
 42 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA             26,35      25,91  
 43 Olive, Jordan R        18 AZON-ET             25,69      25,95  
 44 Louw, Henre J          15 Tuks-TS             26,12      25,98  
 45 Triggiani, Daniel G    17 Fish Eagles-UH      26,11      25,99  
 46 Jones, Michael T       25 SEAL-UM             26,09      26,00  
 46 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS             25,96      26,00  
 48 Omeltchenko, Andrey I  17 DDA-TS              24,89      26,01  
 49 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA             26,19      26,04  
 50 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM         26,61      26,13  
 51 Sieed, Nabeel N        18 Vineyard-CP         26,53      26,24  
 52 Jacoby, Aaron          17 Beavers-ET          26,44      26,30  
 52 Bedderson, Matthew R   18 SGUL-ET             26,09      26,30  
 54 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET             26,10      26,33  
 55 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ET             26,59      26,42  
 55 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET             26,30      26,42  
 57 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA             27,15      26,46  
 58 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH             26,55      26,58  
 59 Grobbelaar, Adam G     16 Beavers-ET          27,13      26,71  
 60 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays           26,78      26,95  
 61 van Heerden, Johann    22 KOVS-MA             27,23      27,01  
 62 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET             27,29      27,13  
 63 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET             27,13      27,18  
 64 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET          28,11      27,36  
 65 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL              28,12      29,07  
 -- Myburgh, Nathan A      20 SGUL-ET             26,08         DQ  
 -- Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET             25,63         NS