KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 513  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             25,37      25,84  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             27,43      26,69  
  3 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             27,49      26,84  
  4 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     27,88      27,34  
  5 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             28,06      27,92  
  6 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             28,12      28,08  
  7 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET             29,18      28,57  
  8 Fourie, Ruben          13 USH-UH              28,92      28,70  
  9 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      29,50      29,14  
 10 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             29,01      29,16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET          29,45      29,37  
 12 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET          30,13      29,51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             29,65      29,55  
 14 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET             30,50      29,59  
 15 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             29,79      29,63  
 16 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             31,14      29,64  
 17 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             30,16      29,74  
 18 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            30,59      29,92  
 19 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      30,27      30,04  
 19 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      30,54      30,04  
 21 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             30,48      30,17  
 22 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET      30,60      30,21  
 23 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             30,64      30,35  
 24 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             30,37      30,51  
 25 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             31,62      30,64  
 26 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            31,88      30,94  
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          31,32      31,11  
 28 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             32,34      31,44  
 29 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             31,66      31,49  
 30 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          31,10      31,59  
 31 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET      31,57      31,61  
 32 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             31,22      31,73  
 32 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              33,13      31,73  
 34 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET             31,97      32,00  
 35 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET             33,77      33,30  
 -- Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET      30,85         NS  
 -- Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              34,22         NS