KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 601  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fair, Neil             20 Champion-TS       2:03,14    2:05,87  
  2 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 WATR-CG           2:04,68    2:06,25  
  3 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET           2:01,69    2:06,26  
  4 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           2:04,45    2:06,79  
  5 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  2:06,00    2:07,01  
  6 Mullen, Damian         21 WATR-CG           2:07,70    2:07,27  
  7 Brown, Andrew E        19 WATR-CG           2:07,66    2:08,36  
  8 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill  2:07,68    2:09,22  
  9 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   2:13,07    2:10,79  
 10 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           2:06,06    2:10,89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Musgrave, Bailey G     19 SGUL-ET           2:07,85    2:11,12  
 12 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA           2:14,88    2:11,50  
 13 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS        2:12,39    2:12,50  
 14 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH           2:09,73    2:14,30  
 15 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           2:12,05    2:14,55  
 16 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET   2:09,01    2:14,62  
 17 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           2:18,48    2:15,09  
 18 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           2:15,48    2:15,23  
 19 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET           2:11,87    2:16,08  
 20 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           2:14,78    2:16,38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           2:15,65    2:17,23  
 22 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA           2:12,99    2:17,39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA           2:12,62    2:18,70  
 24 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           2:22,38    2:19,98  
 25 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET           2:22,22    2:20,57  
 26 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         2:21,99    2:20,98  
 27 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    2:25,88    2:21,71  
 28 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           2:18,33    2:22,80  
 29 Sridhar, Siva          17 SGUL-ET           2:12,53    2:22,92  
 30 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       2:26,24    2:25,45  
 31 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           2:21,87    2:25,63  
 32 Whitaker, Reece        19 Maties-CE         2:19,79    2:26,18  
 33 Whitaker, Ryan         19 Maties-CE         2:24,34    2:26,37  
 34 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET           2:22,64    2:27,62  
 35 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   2:28,72    2:28,29  
 36 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           2:25,72    2:28,31  
 37 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET           2:23,14    2:28,93  
 38 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           2:24,80    2:29,24  
 39 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DRGN-JH           2:29,30    2:29,82  
 40 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        2:39,50    2:37,54  
 41 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            2:38,66    2:38,62  
 -- Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           2:37,40         NS  
 -- Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM           2:09,20         NS