KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 602  Men 11 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reinders, Connor       11 BULS-MA           2:48,60    2:48,19  
  2 Vorbeck, Enrico R      11 SGUL-ET           2:48,29    2:49,39  
  3 Lottering, Ricky M     11 SEAL-UM           2:45,89    2:50,58  
  4 Sandri, Luca           10 KLOO-ET           2:56,29    2:52,26  
  5 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ET    2:46,16    2:53,24  
  6 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UG           2:58,04    2:55,90  
  7 Kinsey, Callyn L       11 SGUL-ET           3:01,01    3:01,61  
  8 Angel, Damien A        11 Action Swim-ET    3:04,76    3:01,67  
  9 Smithers, Lukas N      11 AZON-ET           3:12,89    3:06,08  
 10 Allen, Matthew M       11 ACES-ET           3:09,23    3:07,44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Friedrich, Lukas S     11 Beavers-ET        3:09,19    3:07,51  
 12 Paton, Joshua E        11 AZON-ET           3:18,28    3:10,79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ET           3:06,50    3:11,01  
 14 Bekker, Bjorn          10 KLOO-ET           3:17,91    3:11,36  
 15 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ET           3:22,88    3:12,34  
 16 Loom, Bryce P          11 TSSC-ET           3:10,65    3:15,54  
 17 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ET           3:17,30    3:17,24  
 18 Hunt, Matthew P        11 SGUL-ET           3:21,13    3:19,73  
 19 Beyleveldt, Jared R    11 SGUL-ET           3:19,99    3:20,45  
 20 Keylock, Logan R       10 BOKS-EK             39,98    3:22,74  
 21 Botha, Matthew         11 SGUL-ET           3:20,62    3:23,33  
 22 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ET           3:19,62    3:23,84  
 23 Marthinusen, Erik E    11 Action Swim-ET    3:28,19    3:24,04