KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 603  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:10,20    2:17,77  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:29,78    2:27,43  
  3 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:32,92    2:29,94  
  4 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:27,12    2:29,95  
  5 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           2:33,54    2:31,44  
  6 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           2:31,77    2:32,61  
  7 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:34,28    2:32,69  
  8 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:33,71    2:34,09  
  9 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          2:42,35    2:36,36  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:39,61    2:36,50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   2:36,19    2:36,51  
 12 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           2:39,39    2:37,83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           2:40,30    2:38,43  
 14 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    2:40,84    2:39,28  
 15 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           2:44,33    2:40,24  
 16 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    2:45,53    2:44,56  
 17 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           2:47,19    2:46,33  
 18 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        2:50,69    2:47,46  
 19 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           2:48,71    2:47,72  
 20 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           2:50,77    2:49,66  
 21 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        2:50,71    2:49,89  
 22 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           2:51,68    2:51,14  
 23 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           2:50,72    2:51,45  
 24 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           2:49,49    2:51,62  
 25 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET           2:58,78    2:52,92  
 26 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           2:54,83    2:55,17  
 27 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          3:09,01    3:02,28  
 28 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            3:01,90    3:03,33  
 29 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        3:11,86    3:04,97  
 30 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET           3:19,80    3:06,95  
 31 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            2:58,93    3:12,10  
 32 Truter, Tom N          12 Penguins-UM       3:20,85    3:22,85  
 -- Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM           2:53,13         DQ  
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           2:47,10         DQ  
 -- Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET    2:53,24         NS