KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 604  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM           2:15,48    2:17,40  
  2 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           2:14,10    2:17,81  
  3 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    2:18,39    2:17,84  
  4 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           2:16,89    2:20,80  
  5 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    2:23,27    2:21,41  
  6 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    2:22,39    2:22,75  
  7 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           2:21,22    2:23,46  
  8 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    2:23,99    2:24,27  
  9 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           2:24,25    2:26,00  
 10 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        2:24,08    2:26,03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           2:19,18    2:26,71  
 12 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   2:27,41    2:26,75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           2:23,82    2:28,47  
 14 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            2:26,92    2:29,08  
 15 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           2:25,66    2:29,52  
 16 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           2:26,58    2:29,94  
 17 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           2:35,06    2:29,96  
 18 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           2:30,40    2:30,48  
 19 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           2:34,56    2:31,44  
 20 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  2:32,70    2:31,47  
 21 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           2:24,90    2:32,13  
 22 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           2:33,84    2:33,85  
 23 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           2:37,70    2:34,24  
 24 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           2:35,04    2:34,60  
 25 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        2:36,58    2:34,65  
 26 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       2:37,14    2:36,41  
 27 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           2:39,48    2:38,78  
 28 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           2:41,95    2:42,98  
 29 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           2:49,49    2:50,94