KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 605  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coetzee, Duné          15 Tuks-TS           4:20,15    4:18,96  
  2 Beavon, Kate J         17 WATR-CG           4:16,37    4:23,75  
  3 Bellingan, Kristin L   19 SGUL-ET           4:24,62    4:24,65  
  4 Meder, Abi E           17 Tyger-CP          4:25,26    4:25,47  
  5 Whelan, Jessica A      20 MDOL-JH           4:25,46    4:27,45  
  6 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    16 WATR-CG           4:24,99    4:30,48  
  7 Pearse, Jenna L        17 DRGN-JH           4:28,45    4:31,31  
  8 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ET    4:26,63    4:33,05  
  9 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    4:33,54    4:35,17  
 10 Nel, Georgia           15 Swimlab-CP        4:29,90    4:35,42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oberholzer, Charlise   18 SGUL-ET           4:24,85    4:35,77  
 12 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    4:32,99    4:37,35  
 13 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ET           4:30,34    4:38,44  
 14 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           4:40,20    4:39,03  
 15 Miller, Gina V         15 SASE-JH           4:28,74    4:42,15  
 16 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        4:32,95    4:45,36  
 17 Waddell, Amber         17 BLSS-MA           4:52,51    4:45,96  
 18 Giraudeaux, Jordan J   17 ONYX-EK           5:00,14    4:46,58  
 19 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           4:57,57    4:47,40  
 20 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           4:57,05    4:49,28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Van As, Jessica        16 WATR-CG           4:47,79    4:49,91  
 22 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           4:40,57    4:49,93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           5:02,33    4:53,78  
 24 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           4:56,60    4:54,08  
 25 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    4:53,07    4:54,28  
 26 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    5:02,49    4:54,57  
 27 Seymour-Smith, Jenna   15 BOKS-EK           5:04,25    4:54,83  
 28 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           4:53,92    4:55,54  
 29 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    4:50,95    4:57,20  
 30 Munks, Ashleigh F      16 BOKS-EK           4:52,89    4:58,11  
 31 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           4:45,19    5:00,53  
 32 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          5:06,00    5:01,55  
 33 Taylor, Carlene R      18 AZON-ET           4:59,36    5:02,41  
 34 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           5:04,82    5:02,63  
 35 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           5:10,99    5:04,60  
 36 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           5:17,39    5:06,63  
 37 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           5:00,40    5:07,95  
 38 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ET           4:58,00    5:08,04  
 39 Smuts, Marine          17 BLOT-MA           5:25,81    5:08,13  
 40 Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET           5:03,03    5:09,19  
 41 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           5:05,29    5:12,02  
 42 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           5:00,61    5:16,14  
 43 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            5:13,85    5:19,31  
 44 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    5:11,68    5:23,59  
 45 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         5:09,86    5:29,06  
 46 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           5:31,13    5:29,93  
 47 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           6:05,92    5:38,42  
 48 Drakopoulos, Milla A   11 BLUO-UG           5:54,00    5:40,37  
 49 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           5:06,31    5:47,87