KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 102  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forrest, Bailey R      10 NCDST-ILD         3:20,38    3:15,30  
  2 Prinsloo, Cher H       10 KLOO-ETH          3:28,86    3:15,51  
  3 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH          3:17,19    3:17,84  
  4 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       3:24,13    3:19,94  
  5 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH       3:27,77    3:24,07  
  6 Matthews, Megan K      10 NCDST-ILD         3:31,26    3:27,53  
  7 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          3:34,68    3:28,07  
  8 Dixon, Rosie           10 NCDST-ILD         3:34,00    3:30,82  
  9 Venter, Talitha        10 AQSA-ETH          3:40,63    3:35,20  
 10 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD     3:35,90    3:37,05  
 11 Mulol, Michelle T      10 Trident-ETH       3:53,81    3:41,11  
 12 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          3:58,86    3:48,94  
 13 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          4:01,03    3:54,03  
 14 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH          3:44,38    4:00,47  
 15 Pillay, Zia O          10 Beavers-ETH       4:14,96    4:02,42  
 16 Els, Xandri D           9 Beavers-ETH       4:17,54    4:10,51  
 17 Lally, Jenna-Mae        9 Beavers-ETH       3:59,85    4:17,00  
 18 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       4:32,74    4:23,26  
 -- Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD         3:22,35         DQ  
 -- Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH          3:20,95         DQ  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH  3:57,70         NS  
 
 Event 102  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   3:26,33    3:19,87  
  2 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          3:36,01    3:21,79  
  3 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH          3:24,28    3:25,23  
  4 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH   3:37,99    3:26,28  
  5 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          3:35,12    3:28,50  
  6 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          3:59,05    3:33,07  
  7 Macquet, Rebecca J     11 AZON-ETH          3:46,61    3:33,34  
  8 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH          3:48,88    3:34,17  
  9 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          3:35,22    3:38,35  
 10 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       3:37,77    3:38,75  
 11 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       4:18,74    4:04,62  
 -- Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       3:18,53        DNF  
 -- Naidoo, Keira D        11 Penguins-UMD      3:33,33         NS  
 
 Event 102  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     12 AZON-ETH          3:11,09    3:11,39  
  2 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          3:15,79    3:15,01  
  3 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH          3:14,53    3:16,47  
  4 Swartz, Kaylee         12 NCDST-ILD         3:30,81    3:24,90  
  5 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          4:07,75    3:26,53  
  6 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH       3:18,35    3:28,83  
  7 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH          3:35,15    3:29,46  
  8 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH   3:38,14    3:32,70  
  9 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          3:35,27    3:36,54  
 10 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH          3:50,01    3:51,93  
 11 Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH          4:18,24    4:12,80  
 -- Van de Putte, Amy V    12 Action Swim-ETH   3:45,87         DQ  
 
 Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton-Dibb, Bella   13 Penguins-UMD      3:01,94    3:01,35  
  2 Mtolo, Owami V         13 NCDST-ILD         3:13,70    3:08,59  
  3 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH          3:12,96    3:12,27  
  4 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       3:18,02    3:14,51  
  5 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       3:17,48    3:14,75  
  6 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       3:17,85    3:17,64  
  7 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          3:21,24    3:17,91  
  8 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH          3:24,84    3:19,08  
  9 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       3:24,05    3:21,51  
 10 de Kock, Abby N        13 ACES-ETH          3:43,03    3:23,10  
 11 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH       3:20,49    3:26,22  
 12 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH       3:32,97    3:31,53  
 -- Khan, Alia             13 NCDST-ILD         3:15,63         NS  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          3:22,33         NS  
 
 Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Butt, Ciara D          14 KLOO-ETH          2:55,35    2:51,10  
  2 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD          2:56,85    2:54,70  
  3 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD          3:00,83    2:58,86  
  4 Olivier, Naomi A       14 Action Swim-ETH   3:05,49    3:11,77  
 
 Event 102  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rossenrode, Elizabeth  15 SGUL-ETH          2:57,27    2:59,31  
  2 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          3:16,73    2:59,97  
  3 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH          3:07,45    3:00,76  
  4 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH          3:01,76    3:05,09  
  5 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD      3:04,69    3:10,33  
  6 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH          3:28,47    3:32,17