KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 106  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allchin, Gemma L       10 BLUO-UGD            46,60      44,92  
  2 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH         47,87      47,43  
  3 Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH            49,91      48,84  
  4 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH            49,56      48,98  
  5 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH            51,12      50,28  
  6 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH            52,53      50,33  
  7 Prinsloo, Cher H       10 KLOO-ETH            48,19      50,90  
  8 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH     54,10      51,90  
  9 Venter, Talitha        10 AQSA-ETH            50,93      52,56  
 10 Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD           52,09      52,74  
 11 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH            57,63      53,46  
 12 Mulol, Michelle T      10 Trident-ETH         53,79      53,64  
 13 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH         55,36      53,91  
 14 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD       50,60      54,02  
 15 Dixon, Rosie           10 NCDST-ILD           58,12      54,56  
 16 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH            51,17      54,58  
 17 Baxter, Bella J         9 NCDST-ILD           59,20      55,21  
 18 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH            54,36      55,29  
 19 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH            56,08      56,63  
 20 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       1:10,44    1:00,20  
 -- Pillay, Zia O          10 Beavers-ETH         58,76         DQ  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH    52,44         NS  
 
 Event 106  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH            45,94      48,29  
  1 Naidoo, Prishari       11 Beavers-ETH         51,87      46,82  
  2 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH         48,75      47,72  
  3 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH     47,59      48,38  
  4 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH     49,60      48,81  
  5 Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH            50,41      49,11  
  6 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH         49,15      49,27  
  7 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH            51,81      49,36  
  8 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH            48,81      51,28  
  9 Aadnesgaard, Kari      11 Penguins-UMD        53,93      51,75  
 10 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH            54,14      54,47  
 11 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       1:00,99      55,90  
 -- Naidoo, Keira D        11 Penguins-UMD        56,21         NS  
 
 Event 106  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH            48,17      45,21  
  2 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH            46,93      46,66  
  3 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    12 ASA-ILD             47,40      46,67  
  4 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH            50,64      49,13  
  5 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH            48,48      49,18  
  6 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH         47,83      49,61  
  7 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH            53,56      50,02  
  8 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH            55,10      54,64  
  9 Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH            58,96      55,45  
 10 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD            54,40      56,31  
 -- Green, Amy V           12 SGUL-ETH            50,03         NS  
 
 Event 106  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mtolo, Owami V         13 NCDST-ILD           44,83      42,22  
  2 Edwards, Rebecca R     13 Penguins-UMD        43,26      44,40  
  3 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH            42,84      44,69  
  4 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH         44,89      44,95  
  5 Matthews, Mia          13 AQSA-ETH            45,11      45,14  
  6 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD           52,12      45,28  
  7 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH         48,05      46,32  
  8 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH            47,05      48,84  
  9 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH            50,63      50,42  
 10 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH         54,15      52,58  
 11 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH         56,54      53,72  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH            51,17         NS  
 
 Event 106  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD            41,87      42,21  
  2 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD            43,68      43,85  
  3 Subramanian, Serante   14 Penguins-UMD        45,49      47,11  
 
 Event 106  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rossenrode, Elizabeth  15 SGUL-ETH            43,29      42,93  
  2 Tomlinson, Amy         15 WSTV-ETH            44,16      43,20  
  3 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH            42,61      43,30  
  4 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH            44,97      44,81  
  5 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD        44,74      44,84  
  6 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH            44,85      45,25  
  7 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH            45,64      46,29  
  8 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH            49,40      50,46