KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 108  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       2:56,05    2:54,30  
  2 Duze, Nonhle O         10 SGUL-ETH          3:16,32    2:56,76  
  3 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD     3:04,10    3:01,90  
  4 Naidoo, Andy J         10 Trident-ETH       3:18,03    3:11,09  
  5 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          3:32,01    3:21,75  
  6 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH          3:21,97    3:25,73  
  7 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          3:24,80    3:29,44  
  8 Lally, Jenna-Mae        9 Beavers-ETH       3:29,30    3:35,49  
 
 Event 108  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       2:52,55    2:48,47  
  2 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   2:56,40    2:52,49  
  3 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH       3:04,52    2:56,51  
  4 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH          3:09,92    3:00,78  
  5 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          3:12,56    3:06,72  
  6 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          3:14,88    3:08,84  
  7 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH          3:19,28    3:09,19  
  8 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          3:10,35    3:11,56  
  9 Byrne, Sarah L         11 Ladysmith-UTD     3:24,62    3:23,27  
 10 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       3:54,54    3:41,50  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          3:04,66         NS  
 -- Naidoo, Keira D        11 Penguins-UMD      3:20,13         NS  
 
 Event 108  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     12 AZON-ETH          2:49,50    2:45,96  
  2 Moore, Katie R         12 Penguins-UMD      2:47,90    2:46,08  
  3 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH          2:56,62    2:47,41  
  4 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          2:59,22    2:52,53  
  5 Swartz, Kaylee         12 NCDST-ILD         2:59,32    2:52,74  
  6 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH          2:53,31    2:54,65  
  7 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD      3:07,11    2:56,97  
  8 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH       2:55,44    2:57,64  
  9 Van de Putte, Amy V    12 Action Swim-ETH   3:10,47    2:58,90  
 10 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          3:05,62    3:00,06  
 11 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH          3:18,77    3:05,85  
 12 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD          3:04,24    3:07,00  
 13 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          3:17,92    3:10,98  
 14 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH          3:42,37    3:27,02  
 15 Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH          4:00,10    3:55,49  
 
 Event 108  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       2:39,48    2:40,22  
  2 Ambrosio, Emmanuella   13 AZON-ETH          2:50,52    2:43,36  
  3 Koekemoer, Wine'       13 BLUO-UGD          2:57,51    2:47,57  
  4 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       2:47,50    2:47,76  
  5 Fourie, Kara           13 Ladysmith-UTD     2:52,95    2:47,78  
  6 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       2:53,04    2:48,58  
  7 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH          2:47,49    2:53,37  
  8 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH       2:50,29    2:54,17  
  9 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          3:02,99    3:04,16  
 10 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH          2:59,03    3:04,91  
 11 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH       3:05,64    3:08,18  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          3:23,19         NS  
 
 Event 108  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Butt, Ciara D          14 KLOO-ETH          2:30,59    2:29,46  
  2 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD          2:35,21    2:34,36  
  3 Paxton, Wyllona V      14 USH-UHD           2:38,08    2:35,84  
  4 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD          2:40,52    2:38,91  
  5 Olivier, Naomi A       14 Action Swim-ETH   2:35,50    2:41,17  
  6 Subramanian, Serante   14 Penguins-UMD      2:54,73    2:47,35  
 
 Event 108  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Du Plooy, Camilla J    15 ASA-ILD           2:31,74    2:31,51  
  2 Rossenrode, Elizabeth  15 SGUL-ETH          2:34,58    2:31,78  
  3 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          2:39,24    2:35,46  
  4 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH          2:48,84    2:44,22  
  5 Heydricks, Kayla L     15 BLUO-UGD          2:55,21    2:51,82  
  6 Govender, Danielle R   15 Beavers-ETH       2:54,91    2:52,25  
  7 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH          2:59,93    3:06,12  
  8 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH          3:04,28    3:06,73  
 -- Hulett, Kayler D       17 ASA-ILD           2:38,11         NS