KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 110  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allchin, Gemma L       10 BLUO-UGD          1:41,82    1:42,27  
  2 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       1:42,01    1:45,14  
  3 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH          1:45,96    1:46,45  
  4 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH          1:51,02    1:47,52  
  5 Venter, Talitha        10 AQSA-ETH          1:49,87    1:47,70  
  6 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH          1:52,11    1:53,08  
  7 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   1:58,16    1:53,58  
  8 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH       1:54,45    1:56,23  
  9 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          2:00,92    2:01,89  
 10 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          2:00,21    2:02,97  
 11 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH          1:54,18    2:09,12  
 -- Baxter, Bella J         9 NCDST-ILD         2:12,04         NS  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH  2:00,90         NS  
 
 Event 110  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH   1:44,18    1:43,36  
  2 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       1:43,31    1:43,99  
  3 Naidoo, Prishari       11 Beavers-ETH       1:44,81    1:44,17  
  4 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH       1:49,87    1:46,77  
  5 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:45,21    1:47,69  
  6 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          1:41,73    1:50,01  
  7 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH          1:48,84    1:50,60  
  8 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       1:48,84    1:50,78  
  9 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          1:52,59    1:53,14  
 10 Balfour, Jessica K     11 WSTV-ETH          1:52,62    1:55,13  
 11 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          1:54,80    2:01,00  
 -- Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       2:04,40         DQ  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          1:50,94         NS  
 -- Chendriah, Krisanne L  11 Beavers-ETH       2:07,33         NS  
 
 Event 110  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH          1:40,64    1:43,58  
  2 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    12 ASA-ILD           1:43,79    1:44,93  
  3 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH       1:41,83    1:45,08  
  4 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:50,01    1:45,60  
  5 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          1:46,08    1:46,95  
  6 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          1:42,66    1:47,06  
  7 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          1:46,85    1:48,46  
  8 Green, Amy V           12 SGUL-ETH          1:50,29    1:53,38  
  9 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH          1:49,06    1:53,39  
 10 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH          1:57,69    1:56,91  
 11 Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH          2:03,28    2:01,45  
 
 Event 110  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Newmarch, Courtney J   13 SGUL-ETH          1:33,13    1:32,83  
  2 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       1:37,60    1:38,75  
  3 Matthews, Mia          13 AQSA-ETH          1:40,97    1:41,74  
  4 Edwards, Rebecca R     13 Penguins-UMD      1:36,84    1:42,66  
  5 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD         1:50,47    1:43,27  
  6 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH          1:37,85    1:43,51  
  7 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       1:53,22    1:54,06  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:42,49         NS  
 
 Event 110  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD          1:30,83    1:34,84  
  2 Butt, Ciara D          14 KLOO-ETH          1:34,19    1:34,94  
  3 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD          1:39,70    1:42,50  
 
 Event 110  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hulett, Kayler D       17 ASA-ILD           1:30,30    1:32,07  
  2 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH          1:36,28    1:34,62  
  3 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          1:37,41    1:34,81  
  4 Reddy, Shria           17 BAYV-ETH          1:30,70    1:35,24  
  5 Lilje, Ava-Mae         15 BLUO-UGD          1:36,97    1:36,02  
  6 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH          1:34,47    1:37,91  
  7 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH          1:40,02    1:40,93  
  8 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD      1:35,50    1:42,31  
  9 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH          1:46,83    1:52,94