KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 113  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 September, Dominic J   10 PISC-ETH          4:12,72    3:50,40  
  2 Kuboni, Mhlengi        10 UMSH-ETH          4:00,75    3:51,23  
  3 Naidoo, Shiven         10 Beavers-ETH       4:24,05    3:57,03  
  4 Mpungose, Art N         9 PISC-ETH          4:28,43    4:00,26  
  5 Annandale, George       9 BLUO-UGD          4:09,13    4:01,98  
 -- Van Heerden, Aiden J    9 SGUL-ETH          3:54,54         DQ  
 -- Borrageiro, Jake T      9 SGUL-ETH          4:00,60         NS  
 
 Event 113  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shezi, Sanele M        11 UMSH-ETH          3:28,82    3:30,07  
  2 Naidoo, Ethan R        11 WVAQ-ETH          4:09,46    3:46,49  
  3 Fisher, Daniel N       11 BLUO-UGD          3:58,84    3:46,61  
  4 Gouws, MacKenzie       11 USH-UHD           3:50,95    3:53,73  
  5 Govender, Kaylan       11 SGUL-ETH          3:49,66    4:02,12  
  6 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH          4:07,16    4:10,38  
 
 Event 113  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Jethro          12 BLUO-UGD          3:34,58    3:07,08  
  2 Godwin, Thomas E       12 KLOO-ETH               NT    3:19,58  
  3 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          3:42,01    3:43,65  
  4 Ngcobo, Monde G        12 UMSH-ETH          3:41,97    3:44,02  
  5 Nzoyi, Akhona          12 UMSH-ETH          3:55,19    3:46,46  
  6 Venter, Micah D        12 AQSA-ETH          3:52,74    3:48,93  
  7 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH          3:58,45    3:55,03  
 
 Event 113  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ramoholi, Thapelo R    13 Action Swim-ETH   3:16,24    3:07,50  
  2 Mvubu, Qinisela C      13 UMSH-ETH          3:45,94    3:37,89  
  3 Pillay, Lee            13 BAYV-ETH          3:33,82    3:43,53  
  4 Perumal, Sidharan      13 Swim Academy-ETH  3:37,10    3:49,92  
  5 Naidoo, Jeryn J        13 Beavers-ETH       4:09,10    3:56,99  
 
 Event 113  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       3:12,62    3:10,08  
  2 Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH          3:16,67    3:10,41  
  3 Carthew, Ricardo C     14 BLUO-UGD          3:09,57    3:14,90  
  4 Zungu, Mbuso B         14 UMSH-ETH          3:41,71    3:35,76  
 
 Event 113  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Khawula, Sthembela     16 UMSH-ETH          3:09,50    3:07,98  
  2 Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH          3:25,05    3:18,95  
  3 Xulu, Sphamandla N     15 UMSH-ETH          3:33,14    3:29,93  
  4 Mnguni, Mlungisi S     15 UMSH-ETH          3:36,19    3:34,62  
  5 Satywa, Mbulelo        15 UMSH-ETH          3:55,02    3:38,71