KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 114  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allchin, Gemma L       10 BLUO-UGD          4:01,52    3:40,38  
  2 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       3:47,06    3:41,02  
  3 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH          3:56,30    3:47,27  
  4 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   4:05,79    4:03,60  
  5 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          4:20,32    4:16,63  
 -- Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          4:17,44         DQ  
 
 Event 114  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Naidoo, Prishari       11 Beavers-ETH       3:58,07    3:40,55  
  2 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       3:48,22    3:42,40  
  3 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   3:46,60    3:46,09  
  4 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          3:55,89    3:55,42  
  5 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       3:53,87    3:58,21  
  6 Balfour, Jessica K     11 WSTV-ETH          3:58,00    4:09,55  
  7 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       4:47,53    4:13,68  
  8 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          4:09,65    4:15,64  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          3:54,26         NS  
 
 Event 114  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          3:53,26    3:41,17  
  2 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          3:58,93    3:43,83  
  3 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH       3:46,64    3:46,22  
  4 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          3:54,48    3:46,98  
  5 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD          4:31,72    4:11,74  
 
 Event 114  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       3:46,07    3:36,13  
  2 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH          3:33,49    3:39,58  
  3 Matthews, Mia          13 AQSA-ETH          3:42,20    3:41,69  
  4 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD              NT    3:54,16  
 
 Event 114  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Butt, Ciara D          14 KLOO-ETH          3:23,97    3:20,35  
  2 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD          3:26,06    3:23,24  
  3 van der Merwe, Ruby    14 AMSC-UGD          3:19,40    3:23,26  
  4 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD          3:36,09    3:40,60  
 
 Event 114  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          3:29,39    3:18,24  
  2 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH          3:26,64    3:26,46  
  3 Reddy, Shria           17 BAYV-ETH          3:38,86    3:45,86  
 -- Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH          3:35,14         DQ