KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 115  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 James, Luke B           9 NCDST-ILD         1:42,85    1:38,76  
  2 Wiehman, Jayden         9 SGUL-ETH          1:41,73    1:41,31  
  3 Nel, Juan               8 WSTV-ETH          1:47,44    1:42,45  
  4 Mpungose, Art N         9 PISC-ETH          1:38,78    1:45,82  
  5 September, Dominic J   10 PISC-ETH          1:45,64    1:47,55  
 
 Event 115  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Govender, Kaylan       11 SGUL-ETH          1:54,46    1:52,61  
  2 De Jager, Adrian       11 SGUL-ETH          2:10,70    2:01,43  
  3 De Jager, Jeandre      11 SGUL-ETH          2:19,09    2:03,09  
 
 Event 115  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rolfe, Jethro          12 BLUO-UGD          1:23,86    1:26,06  
  2 Dlamini, Mthobisi P    12 UMSH-ETH          1:28,53    1:26,80  
  3 Godwin, Thomas E       12 KLOO-ETH          1:33,46    1:28,13  
  4 Ngcobo, Monde G        12 UMSH-ETH          1:32,99    1:39,48  
  5 Nzoyi, Akhona          12 UMSH-ETH          1:42,81    1:46,49  
  6 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH          1:52,79    1:49,63  
 
 Event 115  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olivier, Kegan         13 SGUL-ETH          1:28,87    1:20,46  
  2 Chetty, Elijah A       13 Beavers-ETH       1:23,94    1:23,12  
  3 Van Vuuren, Justin B   13 Ladysmith-UTD     1:27,92    1:26,49  
  4 Botha, Luc D           13 AZON-ETH          1:29,59    1:29,17  
  5 Mvubu, Qinisela C      13 UMSH-ETH          1:40,27    1:47,37  
 -- Naicker, Le-Shae'      13 ACES-ETH          1:28,91         NS  
 -- Perumal, Sidharan      13 Swim Academy-ETH  1:49,23         NS  
 
 Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hultzer, Kyle K        14 WSTV-ETH          1:31,29    1:21,74  
  2 Zungu, Mbuso B         14 UMSH-ETH          1:26,46    1:27,39  
  3 Achmad, Luke D         14 Action Swim-ETH   1:37,16    1:34,04  
 
 Event 115  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Christophe  15 Action Swim-ETH   1:09,90    1:09,79  
  2 Drew, Daniel R         15 NCDST-ILD         1:13,45    1:09,96  
  3 Xulu, Mhlengi B        15 UMSH-ETH          1:10,88    1:11,27  
  4 Mellors, David R       16 ASA-ILD           1:19,16    1:14,98  
  5 Khawula, Sthembela     16 UMSH-ETH          1:20,54    1:18,04  
  6 Hlengwa, Mthobisi M    18 UMSH-ETH          1:16,16    1:19,34  
  7 Mahabeer, Kairav       15 LNDD-ETH          1:38,62    1:34,48