KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 116  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD         1:38,76    1:31,36  
  2 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          1:48,16    1:46,69  
  3 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD     1:51,80    1:50,66  
  4 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       1:45,25    1:52,80  
 
 Event 116  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          1:44,59    1:39,37  
  2 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          1:37,40    1:39,55  
  3 Naidoo, Keira D        11 Penguins-UMD      1:56,07    1:48,50  
 -- Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          2:00,26         DQ  
 
 Event 116  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van de Putte, Amy V    12 Action Swim-ETH   1:40,15    1:31,90  
  2 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          1:38,73    1:40,21  
 
 Event 116  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          1:34,40    1:28,88  
  2 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       1:32,86    1:33,13  
  3 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       1:38,62    1:44,95  
  4 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       1:41,28    1:45,02  
  5 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH       1:51,67    1:46,60  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:40,18         NS  
 
 Event 116  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van der Merwe, Ruby    14 AMSC-UGD          1:27,63    1:25,11  
 
 Event 116  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          1:31,17    1:27,17  
  2 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD      1:29,12    1:28,31