KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 118  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH         36,33      35,11  
  2 Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD           36,24      35,13  
  3 Duze, Nonhle O         10 SGUL-ETH            35,91      35,34  
  4 Venter, Talitha        10 AQSA-ETH            39,84      36,41  
  5 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH         39,19      36,70  
  6 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH            36,71      36,77  
  7 Allchin, Gemma L       10 BLUO-UGD            39,91      38,58  
  7 Pearson, Madison M      8 Action Swim-ETH     39,92      38,58  
  9 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD       38,58      39,13  
 10 Dixon, Rosie           10 NCDST-ILD           41,85      40,23  
 11 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH     41,87      40,99  
 12 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH            40,42      42,09  
 13 Reddy, Norisha         10 CROF-ETH            41,45      42,99  
 14 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH            40,35      43,22  
 15 Els, Xandri D           9 Beavers-ETH         43,67      43,83  
 16 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH            44,33      45,66  
 17 Lally, Jenna-Mae        9 Beavers-ETH         46,01      46,52  
 -- Baxter, Bella J         9 NCDST-ILD           44,86         NS  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH    38,00         NS  
 
 Event 118  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH     35,98      35,28  
  2 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH            37,06      36,30  
  3 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH            38,84      36,58  
  4 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH         36,73      37,16  
  5 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH            36,03      37,29  
  6 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH     39,62      37,44  
  7 Naidoo, Prishari       11 Beavers-ETH         40,41      38,88  
  8 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH         39,58      39,30  
  9 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH            38,06      39,40  
 10 Byrne, Sarah L         11 Ladysmith-UTD       38,49      40,36  
 11 Balfour, Jessica K     11 WSTV-ETH            40,48      41,11  
 12 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH         48,53      44,99  
 -- Chendriah, Krisanne L  11 Beavers-ETH         50,99         NS  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH            39,42         NS  
 
 Event 118  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie R         12 Penguins-UMD        34,04      34,06  
  2 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD        33,30      34,56  
  3 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH            35,43      35,60  
  4 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    12 ASA-ILD             36,10      35,90  
  5 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH     37,72      36,81  
  6 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH            38,73      36,91  
  7 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH            37,30      37,19  
  8 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD            37,74      37,71  
  9 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH            38,65      37,78  
 10 Tully, Kayla H         12 Trident-ETH         36,35      38,20  
 11 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH            36,92      39,15  
 12 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH            41,01      39,81  
 -- Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH            46,21         DQ  
 -- Green, Amy V           12 SGUL-ETH            35,14         NS  
 
 Event 118  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton-Dibb, Bella   13 Penguins-UMD        31,67      31,73  
  2 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH         33,62      32,68  
  3 Mtolo, Owami V         13 NCDST-ILD           35,00      32,78  
  4 Fourie, Kara           13 Ladysmith-UTD       32,63      32,90  
  5 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH            32,63      33,34  
  6 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH         34,94      33,79  
  7 Koekemoer, Wine'       13 BLUO-UGD            35,04      34,15  
  8 Edwards, Rebecca R     13 Penguins-UMD        33,24      35,00  
  9 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH         36,01      35,30  
 10 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH            34,36      35,65  
 11 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD           37,52      35,73  
 12 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH         37,81      37,21  
 13 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH         38,15      37,91  
 14 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH            38,37      38,27  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH            35,61         NS  
 
 Event 118  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paxton, Wyllona V      14 USH-UHD             32,97      32,88  
  2 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD               NT      33,35  
  3 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD            33,87      34,12  
 
 Event 118  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lilje, Ava-Mae         15 BLUO-UGD            33,17      31,75  
  2 Tomlinson, Amy         15 WSTV-ETH            32,37      32,02  
  3 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH            33,13      32,35  
  4 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH            32,57      33,29  
  5 Reddy, Shria           17 BAYV-ETH            32,92      33,49  
  6 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH            33,85      33,98  
  7 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD        34,21      34,00  
  8 Heydricks, Kayla L     15 BLUO-UGD            36,70      35,50  
  9 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH            36,56      36,29  
 10 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH            36,20      36,96