KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 122  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Megan K      10 NCDST-ILD         3:30,12    3:21,49  
  2 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   3:28,63    3:25,50  
  3 Lally, Jenna-Mae        9 Beavers-ETH       3:49,43    3:48,85  
  4 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          4:14,06    3:55,52  
 -- Joubert, Erin L         9 KLOO-ETH          3:34,78         DQ  
 -- Prinsloo, Cher H       10 KLOO-ETH          3:13,86         NS  
 
 Event 122  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       3:16,29    3:14,41  
  2 Macquet, Rebecca J     11 AZON-ETH          3:34,61    3:23,24  
  3 Cunningham, Caitlin    11 AZON-ETH          3:31,36    3:23,85  
  4 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH          3:32,95    3:24,86  
  5 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH       3:27,70    3:26,04  
  6 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          3:59,88    3:35,24  
 
 Event 122  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH          3:21,26    3:09,16  
  2 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH       3:10,84    3:12,97  
  3 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       3:14,56    3:15,66  
  4 Koekemoer, Wine'       13 BLUO-UGD          3:40,87    3:17,24  
  5 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH       3:32,97    3:30,28  
 -- Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          3:19,71         DQ  
 -- Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       3:18,47         DQ  
 -- Khan, Alia             13 NCDST-ILD         3:11,32         NS  
 
 Event 122  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Olivier, Naomi A       14 Action Swim-ETH   2:55,78    2:58,55  
 
 Event 122  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heydricks, Kayla L     15 BLUO-UGD          3:03,09    3:06,73  
  2 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          3:18,02    3:11,78