KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 123  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harvey, Cameron J      10 AZON-ETH          1:24,05    1:18,94  
  2 Ntaka, Siyanda L        9 UMSH-ETH          1:25,42    1:19,63  
  3 Bowen, Jack            10 Action Swim-ETH   1:22,50    1:20,26  
  4 James, Luke B           9 NCDST-ILD         1:23,22    1:20,53  
  5 Wiehman, Jayden         9 SGUL-ETH          1:20,37    1:21,06  
  6 Faure-Field, Michael    8 SGUL-ETH          1:30,41    1:22,61  
  7 Annandale, George       9 BLUO-UGD          1:22,67    1:23,00  
  8 Naidoo, Thiren         10 BAYV-ETH          1:27,59    1:23,38  
  9 September, Dominic J   10 PISC-ETH          1:29,03    1:23,93  
 10 Maharaj, Shravan       10 SGUL-ETH          1:22,50    1:24,74  
 11 Forrest, Kai A          9 NCDST-ILD         1:27,81    1:25,17  
 12 Kuboni, Mhlengi        10 UMSH-ETH          1:32,14    1:26,30  
 13 Nel, Juan               8 WSTV-ETH          1:26,83    1:26,46  
 14 Naidoo, Shiven         10 Beavers-ETH       1:34,62    1:26,60  
 15 Van Heerden, Connor A  10 AZON-ETH          1:30,76    1:27,21  
 16 Steward, Jagger R       9 NCDST-ILD         1:29,26    1:28,78  
 17 Vermaak, Ivan           9 Action Swim-ETH   1:30,21    1:30,10  
 18 Grobler, Jordan G      10 BLUO-UGD          1:29,27    1:30,61  
 19 Naidoo, Taresh T       10 SGUL-ETH          1:37,90    1:31,36  
 20 Reddy, Kamran R        10 Beavers-ETH       1:43,44    1:32,97  
 21 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:45,01    1:41,41  
 22 Reddy, Arien B          8 Beavers-ETH       2:01,18    2:00,98  
 -- Gander, Dylan C        10 AQSA-ETH          1:24,19         DQ  
 
 Event 123  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maistry, Tyler O       11 WVAQ-ETH          1:27,95    1:17,64  
  2 Gouws, MacKenzie       11 USH-UHD           1:17,84    1:18,92  
  3 Ehrich, Thomas C       11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:20,09    1:20,02  
  4 Scheepers, Daniel A    11 Beavers-ETH       1:24,47    1:21,59  
  5 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          1:25,87    1:22,28  
  6 Haswell, Luke D        11 Action Swim-ETH   1:27,46    1:22,46  
  7 Govender, Kaylan       11 SGUL-ETH          1:25,71    1:23,34  
  8 Allan, Joshua C        11 AZON-ETH          1:27,81    1:23,63  
  9 Gerber, Matthew        11 Ladysmith-UTD     1:21,62    1:23,92  
 10 Fisher, Daniel N       11 BLUO-UGD          1:23,51    1:24,23  
 11 Ragbir, Yadav          11 Penguins-UMD      1:26,92    1:24,25  
 12 Naidoo, Ethan R        11 WVAQ-ETH          1:35,41    1:24,29  
 13 Mkhwanazi, Usanda M    11 UMSH-ETH          1:36,52    1:30,92  
 14 Shezi, Sanele M        11 UMSH-ETH          1:32,83    1:31,06  
 -- Broadhurst, Cade I     11 Action Swim-ETH   1:33,97         DQ  
 
 Event 123  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gounden, Liam D        12 SGUL-ETH          1:16,76    1:11,60  
  2 Blanks, Samuel         12 Penguins-UMD      1:17,18    1:12,84  
  3 Marx, Ruben R          12 Penguins-UMD      1:13,39    1:13,12  
  4 Rolfe, Jethro          12 BLUO-UGD          1:14,80    1:13,29  
  5 Mulol, Daniel          12 Trident-ETH       1:16,61    1:13,56  
  6 Dlamini, Mthobisi P    12 UMSH-ETH          1:17,42    1:16,80  
  7 Msomi, Thabang         12 UMSH-ETH          1:20,56    1:17,85  
  8 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH          1:23,02    1:17,99  
  9 Nzoyi, Akhona          12 UMSH-ETH          1:25,43    1:21,74  
 10 Ngcobo, Monde G        12 UMSH-ETH          1:21,80    1:23,44  
 11 Jacobs, Pieter D       12 AZON-ETH          1:24,42    1:25,33  
 12 Govender, Ethan N      12 Beavers-ETH       1:27,38    1:28,37  
 
 Event 123  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chetty, Elijah A       13 Beavers-ETH       1:09,82    1:05,39  
  2 Paulik, Yovan F        13 SGUL-ETH          1:11,20    1:06,17  
  3 Peters, Spencer C      13 PISC-ETH          1:13,09    1:07,63  
  4 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-ILD         1:09,63    1:08,44  
  5 Paulik, Bjorn E        13 SGUL-ETH          1:10,98    1:08,87  
  6 Van Vuuren, Justin B   13 Ladysmith-UTD     1:11,81    1:10,10  
  7 Olivier, Kegan         13 SGUL-ETH          1:10,62    1:10,30  
  8 Botha, Luc D           13 AZON-ETH          1:14,05    1:12,31  
  9 Maree, Jason           13 AQSA-ETH          1:14,73    1:13,33  
 10 Naicker, Le-Shae'      13 ACES-ETH          1:16,13    1:15,26  
 11 Mvubu, Qinisela C      13 UMSH-ETH          1:18,94    1:17,79  
 12 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH          1:16,87    1:20,18  
 13 Pillay, Lee            13 BAYV-ETH          1:20,01    1:20,36  
 14 Naidoo, Jeryn J        13 Beavers-ETH       1:23,72    1:24,50  
 
 Event 123  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Govender, Kailen E     14 Beavers-ETH       1:07,32    1:04,40  
  2 Carthew, Ricardo C     14 BLUO-UGD          1:07,19    1:04,99  
  3 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH       1:09,38    1:06,55  
  4 Hultzer, Kyle K        14 WSTV-ETH          1:09,08    1:06,57  
  5 Ebrahim, Ahmad         14 BAYV-ETH          1:11,80    1:10,57  
  6 Mpofana, Linda         14 UMSH-ETH          1:17,99    1:11,96  
  7 Zungu, Mbuso B         14 UMSH-ETH          1:17,64    1:17,96  
 
 Event 123  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strydom, Reece         15 ASA-ILD                NT    1:01,13  
  2 Osborne, Jack A        15 Penguins-UMD      1:04,16    1:01,30  
  3 Johnstone, Christophe  15 Action Swim-ETH   1:03,75    1:01,45  
  4 Hlengwa, Mthobisi M    18 UMSH-ETH          1:03,11    1:03,23  
  5 Moodley, Kalesh        16 BAYV-ETH          1:04,54    1:03,49  
  6 Drew, Daniel R         15 NCDST-ILD         1:04,24    1:03,54  
  7 Mellors, David R       16 ASA-ILD           1:06,49    1:04,41  
  8 Xulu, Mhlengi B        15 UMSH-ETH          1:05,16    1:04,43  
  9 Murugan, Dredin J      17 BAYV-ETH          1:05,21    1:04,44  
 10 Van Vuuren, Kyle M     15 Ladysmith-UTD     1:06,60    1:05,08  
 11 Moonsamy, Aldrin       15 Beavers-ETH       1:08,91    1:09,43  
 12 Chetty, Reuel          15 BAYV-ETH          1:14,73    1:12,04  
 13 Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH               NT    1:12,60  
 14 Khawula, Sthembela     16 UMSH-ETH          1:14,25    1:12,64  
 15 Pillay, Prenolan J     16 BAYV-ETH          1:11,36    1:13,08  
 16 Xulu, Sphamandla N     15 UMSH-ETH          1:17,98    1:14,41  
 17 Gungabir, Dilkash      16 BAYV-ETH          1:19,54    1:15,48  
 18 Mnguni, Mlungisi S     15 UMSH-ETH          1:17,78    1:16,80  
 19 Satywa, Mbulelo        15 UMSH-ETH          1:24,04    1:17,38