KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 124  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forrest, Bailey R      10 NCDST-ILD         1:20,35    1:17,33  
  2 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       1:20,73    1:17,63  
  3 Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD         1:23,30    1:18,72  
  4 Prinsloo, Cher H       10 KLOO-ETH          1:26,99    1:20,04  
  5 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH          1:21,37    1:20,22  
  6 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH       1:28,02    1:22,28  
  7 Matthews, Megan K      10 NCDST-ILD         1:23,60    1:22,66  
  8 Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH          1:23,19    1:23,95  
  9 Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD     1:24,26    1:25,68  
 10 Mulol, Michelle T      10 Trident-ETH       1:31,28    1:28,26  
 11 Pearson, Madison M      8 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,20    1:28,57  
 12 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH          1:31,94    1:30,19  
 13 Dixon, Rosie           10 NCDST-ILD         1:33,02    1:30,51  
 14 Baxter, Bella J         9 NCDST-ILD         1:40,28    1:34,39  
 15 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   1:33,38    1:34,75  
 16 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          1:30,91    1:36,49  
 17 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH          1:35,13    1:36,63  
 18 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          1:36,91    1:37,07  
 19 Lally, Jenna-Mae        9 Beavers-ETH       1:46,91    1:43,18  
 -- Duze, Nonhle O         10 SGUL-ETH          1:21,09         DQ  
 -- Joubert, Erin L         9 KLOO-ETH          1:27,22         NS  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:25,73         NS  
 
 Event 124  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:20,05    1:15,90  
  2 Naidoo, Keira D        11 Penguins-UMD      1:23,06    1:17,64  
  3 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       1:21,91    1:20,11  
  4 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH          1:27,12    1:21,96  
  5 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          1:23,64    1:22,16  
  6 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH          1:26,45    1:22,80  
  7 Macquet, Rebecca J     11 AZON-ETH          1:25,90    1:24,19  
  8 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH   1:27,31    1:25,15  
  9 Cunningham, Caitlin    11 AZON-ETH          1:28,12    1:26,53  
 10 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH          1:33,37    1:27,66  
 11 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH          1:31,21    1:28,49  
 12 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH       1:32,61    1:28,57  
 13 Byrne, Sarah L         11 Ladysmith-UTD     1:26,39    1:30,44  
 14 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       2:12,18    1:41,66  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH          1:25,01         NS  
 
 Event 124  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie R         12 Penguins-UMD      1:18,27    1:14,94  
  2 Lewis, Kimberley       12 Penguins-UMD      1:15,42    1:15,27  
  3 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH          1:16,47    1:16,84  
  4 Green, Amy V           12 SGUL-ETH          1:25,58    1:16,99  
  5 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     12 AZON-ETH          1:18,26    1:17,88  
  6 Van de Putte, Amy V    12 Action Swim-ETH   1:22,58    1:18,37  
  7 Swartz, Kaylee         12 NCDST-ILD         1:20,65    1:18,48  
  8 Van Der Vlugt, Kean    12 ASA-ILD           1:21,53    1:19,79  
  9 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          1:24,92    1:21,23  
 10 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          1:19,80    1:21,75  
 11 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD          1:22,63    1:23,05  
 12 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:25,72    1:23,07  
 13 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH          1:33,01    1:24,13  
 14 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          1:28,14    1:24,63  
 15 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH          1:37,88    1:30,19  
 16 Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH          1:44,30    1:40,53  
 
 Event 124  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton-Dibb, Bella   13 Penguins-UMD      1:12,67    1:10,48  
  2 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       1:16,54    1:12,51  
  3 Ambrosio, Emmanuella   13 AZON-ETH          1:16,90    1:13,28  
  4 Fourie, Kara           13 Ladysmith-UTD     1:17,55    1:13,35  
  5 Newmarch, Courtney J   13 SGUL-ETH          1:14,24    1:13,41  
  6 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       1:17,91    1:15,02  
  7 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH          1:16,21    1:15,48  
  8 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       1:14,01    1:15,73  
  9 Koekemoer, Wine'       13 BLUO-UGD          1:17,89    1:18,81  
 10 Edwards, Rebecca R     13 Penguins-UMD      1:18,63    1:20,07  
 11 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH       1:20,66    1:21,80  
 12 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD         1:28,68    1:23,48  
 13 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          1:24,99    1:24,57  
 14 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH       1:31,90    1:24,68  
 -- Khan, Alia             13 NCDST-ILD         1:18,16         NS  
 
 Event 124  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paxton, Wyllona V      14 USH-UHD           1:12,13    1:11,31  
  2 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD          1:11,46    1:11,55  
  3 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD          1:13,07    1:14,41  
  4 Olivier, Naomi A       14 Action Swim-ETH   1:12,71    1:15,52  
 
 Event 124  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Du Plooy, Camilla J    15 ASA-ILD           1:09,58    1:08,78  
  2 Hulett, Kayler D       17 ASA-ILD           1:09,78    1:09,59  
  3 Lilje, Ava-Mae         15 BLUO-UGD          1:12,33    1:10,53  
  4 Tomlinson, Amy         15 WSTV-ETH          1:11,65    1:10,97  
  5 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH          1:14,12    1:12,14  
  6 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD      1:15,12    1:15,97  
  7 Heydricks, Kayla L     15 BLUO-UGD          1:17,72    1:18,22  
  8 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH          1:23,97    1:21,51  
  9 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH          1:23,73    1:23,17  
 -- Bates, Chanel K        15 NCDST-ILD         1:14,56         NS