KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/02/04 - 1:03 PM
  KZN Speedo Level 2 Provincial Champs - 2018/02/02 to 2018/02/04   
 
 Event 126  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dixon, Poppy           10 NCDST-ILD           40,19      40,05  
  2 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH            42,51      41,52  
  3 Forrest, Bailey R      10 NCDST-ILD           41,67      43,36  
  4 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH            43,45      43,58  
  5 Allchin, Gemma L       10 BLUO-UGD            45,45      43,74  
  6 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH         43,23      44,19  
  7 Joubert, Erin L         9 KLOO-ETH            42,70      45,18  
  8 Dixon, Rosie           10 NCDST-ILD           46,07      45,52  
  9 Matthews, Megan K      10 NCDST-ILD           43,45      45,78  
 10 Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH            44,01      46,08  
 11 Truter, Kate L          9 Beavers-ETH         48,28      47,61  
 12 Prinsloo, Cher H       10 KLOO-ETH            44,63      47,93  
 13 Brijlal, Kirisha        9 LNDD-ETH            54,97      48,49  
 14 Duze, Nonhle O         10 SGUL-ETH            46,20      53,41  
 15 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH            50,17      55,52  
 -- Mulol, Michelle T      10 Trident-ETH         50,86         DQ  
 -- Gerber, Amy             9 Ladysmith-UTD       44,88         DQ  
 -- Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH    48,77         NS  
 
 Event 126  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH            41,31      39,00  
  2 Rowan, Catherine L     11 SGUL-ETH            43,73      41,56  
  2 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 PHOE-ETH            42,09      41,56  
  4 Pillay, Dhiya          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT      44,07  
  5 Xu, Meng S             11 Action Swim-ETH     46,43      44,09  
  6 Macquet, Rebecca J     11 AZON-ETH            41,92      44,49  
  7 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH         46,80      47,28  
  8 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH         45,30      47,85  
  9 Ramkylas, Aditi        11 PHOE-ETH            50,68      47,97  
 10 Cunningham, Caitlin    11 AZON-ETH            50,35      52,08  
 11 Byrne, Sarah L         11 Ladysmith-UTD       58,50      55,77  
 12 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       1:01,25    1:03,93  
 -- Nala, Ncumisa          11 SGUL-ETH            41,40         NS  
 
 Event 126  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van de Putte, Amy V    12 Action Swim-ETH     40,65      39,50  
  2 Moore, Katie R         12 Penguins-UMD        46,32      41,81  
  3 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH            41,69      43,73  
  4 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH            44,42      44,77  
  5 Naidoo, Aidon L        12 AZON-ETH            47,71      44,79  
  6 Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH            42,85      45,26  
  7 Nkwanyana, Amahle L    12 TMAC-ETH            47,70      46,62  
  8 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH     45,82      48,46  
  9 Venter, Tharien        12 BLUO-UGD            55,03      52,72  
 -- Mvuyana, Sisanda       12 TMAC-ETH          1:02,91         DQ  
 
 Event 126  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton-Dibb, Bella   13 Penguins-UMD        37,25      36,65  
  2 Duke, Angela L         13 ACES-ETH            39,76      37,57  
  3 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH            40,38      38,65  
  4 Edwards, Rebecca R     13 Penguins-UMD        38,98      38,73  
  5 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH         39,74      39,24  
  6 Fourie, Kara           13 Ladysmith-UTD       42,06      40,10  
  7 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH         44,25      41,31  
  8 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH         43,42      43,87  
  9 Sheik Freed, Johara    13 Beavers-ETH         49,11      45,01  
 10 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH         44,57      45,06  
 11 Drew, April S          13 NCDST-ILD           45,55      45,10  
 -- Khan, Alia             13 NCDST-ILD           40,16         NS  
 -- Mtolo, Owami V         13 NCDST-ILD           41,98         NS  
 
 Event 126  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, Hannah E        14 BLUO-UGD            36,64      37,04  
  2 Strydom, Nelzaan       14 BLUO-UGD               NT      37,11  
  3 Paxton, Wyllona V      14 USH-UHD             39,82      39,63  
 
 Event 126  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rietbrock, Kayla S     15 ACES-ETH            37,34      35,53  
  2 Slabberts, Caitlyn A   15 Penguins-UMD        38,36      36,66  
  3 Mvuyana, Amanda X      16 TMAC-ETH            42,41      41,83  
  4 Shwala, Nontokozo S    15 TMAC-ETH            48,09      46,87