KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2017/08/07 - 4:19 PM
                 eThekwini Age Group 4 - 2017/07/29                 
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Gemma           11 ASA-ILD             41,78      41,99  
  2 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ETH         44,59      43,14  
  3 Martens, Emily S       10 Penguins-UMD        42,76      43,36  
  4 Haslam, Tayla J        11 KLOO-ETH            42,70      44,14  
  5 Martens, Melissa       11 Penguins-UMD        44,12      44,95  
  6 Aromin, Gaby G         10 Action Swim-ETH     45,40      45,12  
  7 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ETH     47,54      46,35  
  8 Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH            45,94      46,52  
  9 Carmody, Jessica M      9 SGUL-ETH            47,04      47,46  
 10 Dhooma, Zhahra         11 SGUL-ETH               NT      47,54  
 11 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH         46,46      47,62  
 12 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH            49,44      47,77  
 13 Mdletshe, Siyabulela   11 Beavers-ETH         47,54      47,85  
 14 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ETH            49,78      48,44  
 15 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH         48,63      48,75  
 16 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH         50,60      49,22  
 17 Omote, Venice T        10 Action Swim-ETH     49,46      49,28  
 18 Black, Jaimie R        11 NCDST-ILD           48,40      49,46  
 19 Pillay, Dhiya          10 Action Swim-ETH     49,66      49,60  
 20 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH            49,61      49,66  
 20 Ramlukan, Erin J       10 WSTV-ETH            46,58      49,66  
 22 Sheik Freed, Ilhaam    11 Beavers-ETH         50,07      49,68  
 23 Xu, Meng S             10 Action Swim-ETH     51,40      49,73  
 24 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH            49,59      49,80  
 25 Footit, Gemma          10 SGUL-ETH            49,31      49,84  
 26 Ntaka, Ayanda L         8 UMSH-ETH            51,16      49,91  
 27 Sheoratan, Izadora     11 SGUL-ETH            53,29      50,38  
 28 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH         51,21      50,50  
 29 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH            51,12      51,53  
 30 Moodley, Thurayya      10 SGUL-ETH               NT      52,53  
 31 Andersson, Kate B      10 AQSA-ETH            52,13      52,67  
 32 Bell, Skyla R          10 KLOO-ETH            52,50      52,68  
 33 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   11 BAYV-ETH            52,66      53,91  
 34 Henderson, Rachel C    10 KLOO-ETH            58,02      54,22  
 35 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH            54,31      54,32  
 36 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH     54,10      54,62  
 36 Balfour, Jessica K     10 WSTV-ETH            53,73      54,62  
 36 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH            57,16      54,62  
 39 Short, Georgia J        9 KLOO-ETH            55,25      54,69  
 39 Botha, Cayci M          9 AQSA-ETH            53,05      54,69  
 41 Alberts, Madison A     10 SGUL-ETH            55,71      55,56  
 42 Ramkylas, Aditi        10 PHOE-ETH            56,86      55,63  
 43 Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH    54,66      55,64  
 44 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          1:00,65      57,63  
 45 Lepront, Louise J       8 SGUL-ETH               NT      58,58  
 46 Shukla, Arya M         11 Trident-ETH       1:05,74    1:00,26  
 47 Lepront, Leah J         7 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:10,04  
 -- Tully, Kayla H         11 Trident-ETH         47,66         DQ  
 -- Pearson, Madison M      7 Action Swim-ETH   1:02,05         DQ  
 
 Event 1  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Message, Cara H        12 Beavers-ETH            NT      39,04  
  2 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ETH            40,82      39,33  
  3 Clifton-Smith, Candic  12 Beavers-ETH         39,99      39,42  
  4 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ETH            40,95      40,69  
  5 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ETH         40,31      40,90  
  6 Steyn, Courtney L      13 Action Swim-ETH     39,89      41,16  
  7 Johnstone, Rouxle      13 NCDST-ILD           40,59      41,24  
  8 Cross, Rachel J        12 SGUL-ETH            39,29      41,59  
  9 Nicholson, Paige A     13 Action Swim-ETH     43,43      41,85  
 10 Candy, Meghann E       13 ACES-ETH            43,01      42,65  
 11 Duncan, Tannah E       13 NCDST-ILD           41,19      42,72  
 12 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       13 BAYV-ETH            44,26      42,84  
 13 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ETH               NT      43,30  
 13 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ETH            42,59      43,30  
 15 Govender, Jordyn A     13 SGUL-ETH            44,07      43,32  
 16 Newmarch, Courtney J   12 SGUL-ETH            44,76      44,57  
 17 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ETH         46,62      45,03  
 18 Nathan, Christa        12 Beavers-ETH         47,50      45,47  
 19 Matthews, Mia          13 AQSA-ETH            45,86      45,58  
 20 Nathan, Cora-Lee       12 Beavers-ETH         48,83      48,39  
 21 Mayer, Beth A          12 ACES-ETH            48,25      49,62  
 22 Olivier, Naomi A       13 Action Swim-ETH     52,09      49,93  
 23 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH            51,34      50,19  
 24 Soobramoney, Shanay    13 MARL-ETH            50,15      50,46  
 25 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH            49,73      50,86  
 26 Gounden, Thia          13 LNDD-ETH            55,57      56,94  
 -- Schroeder, Megan R     13 ACES-ETH            52,99         NS  
 -- Botha, Ashlin          12 WSTV-ETH            48,88         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 14-15 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ETH            37,33      37,61  
  2 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ETH            38,01      37,80  
  3 Horne, Chloe A         14 SGUL-ETH            38,35      38,35  
  4 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ETH            41,07      40,04  
  5 Horn, Paige C          14 SGUL-ETH            42,08      40,58  
  6 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ETH               NT      41,69  
  7 Rietbrock, Kayla S     14 ACES-ETH            44,41      42,61  
  7 Premandham, Renee' R   14 NCDST-ILD           41,36      42,61  
  9 Asgeir-nielsen, Kayly  15 SGUL-ETH            43,75      43,72  
 10 Sewcharan, Lanelle     15 MARL-ETH            50,86      53,26  
 11 Botha, Brinley A       14 SGUL-ETH            56,28      58,09  
 -- Botha, Cailin          14 WSTV-ETH            46,89         NS  
 
 Event 1  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Nakita W      22 SGUL-ETH            33,14      34,62  
  2 Visagie, Emily J       19 SGUL-ETH            33,49      34,71  
  3 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ETH               NT      36,12  
  4 Brand, Sarah L         16 ASA-ILD             37,69      38,84  
  5 Russell, Kyla J        16 Trident-ETH         42,23      42,22  
  6 Sewpersad, Avisha      16 OTTO-ETH            42,01      42,98  
  7 Reddy, Shria           16 BAYV-ETH            44,25      44,31  
  8 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH            45,37      46,29  
  9 O'Neil, Melisa A       25 TSSC-ETH            53,58      51,27  
 10 Fowler, Cornelia J     37 KLOO-ETH            51,15      51,51  
 11 McKay, Tracy L         47 SGUL-ETH          1:14,47    1:14,34  
 12 Ings, Patricia J       48 SGUL-ETH          1:32,62    1:36,82