KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2017/08/07 - 4:19 PM
                 eThekwini Age Group 4 - 2017/07/29                 
 
 Event 2  Boys 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spence, Jamie L        11 Action Swim-ETH     40,67      40,08  
  2 Vorbeck, Enrico R      11 SGUL-ETH            42,06      42,99  
  3 Scully, Max M          10 AZON-ETH            48,36      45,00  
  4 Govender, Sivash       11 PHOE-ETH            43,84      45,38  
  5 Bekker, Bjorn           9 KLOO-ETH            44,67      46,05  
  6 Reynard, Keyontae L    11 SGUL-ETH            46,29      46,13  
  7 Kinsey, Callyn L       11 SGUL-ETH            43,77      46,46  
  8 Friedrich, Lukas S     11 Beavers-ETH         50,02      46,74  
  9 Allen, Matthew M       11 ACES-ETH            45,68      46,81  
 10 Mulol, Daniel          11 Trident-ETH         51,49      47,09  
 11 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ETH            50,92      47,72  
 12 Law, Noah D            11 AZON-ETH            47,58      48,41  
 13 Gibson, Sean            9 Action Swim-ETH     51,90      48,46  
 14 Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ETH            50,19      48,56  
 15 Venter, Micah D        11 AQSA-ETH               NT      49,62  
 16 Angel, Damien A        11 Action Swim-ETH     47,76      49,64  
 17 Msomi, Thabang         11 UMSH-ETH            51,59      49,75  
 18 Beyleveldt, Jared R    11 SGUL-ETH               NT      49,85  
 19 Stanley, Calvin L      11 ACES-ETH            51,24      50,47  
 20 Loom, Bryce P          11 TSSC-ETH            49,45      50,67  
 21 Govender, Kaylan       11 PHOE-ETH            50,92      50,74  
 22 Govender, Ethan N      11 Beavers-ETH         55,89      51,60  
 23 Reddy, Keshav          11 BAYV-ETH            54,47      51,66  
 24 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH            57,83      51,83  
 25 Williamson, Keanu E     8 Action Swim-ETH        NT      52,08  
 26 Jagdaw, Uraav          11 Action Swim-ETH   1:00,39      52,46  
 27 Dlamini, Mthobisi P    11 UMSH-ETH            51,93      53,16  
 28 Faure-Field, Michael    8 SGUL-ETH            59,47      53,38  
 28 Ntaka, Siyanda L        8 UMSH-ETH            54,11      53,38  
 30 Lepront, Luc J         10 SGUL-ETH               NT      54,07  
 31 Ramlukan, Leighton S   11 WSTV-ETH            54,33      54,21  
 32 Botha, Matthew         10 SGUL-ETH            54,75      54,30  
 33 Bowen, Jack            10 Action Swim-ETH        NT      54,49  
 34 Maharaj, Shravan        9 Trident-ETH         51,65      54,81  
 35 Wiehman, Jayden         8 SGUL-ETH            57,26      54,95  
 36 Naidoo, Taresh T       10 SGUL-ETH            58,06      56,45  
 37 Gander, Dylan C         9 AQSA-ETH            56,55      56,60  
 38 Perumal, Jasveran       9 Swim Academy-ETH    54,73      56,64  
 39 Pearson, Kalan S       10 Action Swim-ETH        NT      58,78  
 40 Allardice, Dane W       8 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:05,42  
 41 Nel, Juan               7 WSTV-ETH               NT    1:08,05  
 -- Wiggill, Geoffrey S    11 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Haswell, Luke D        11 Action Swim-ETH        NT         DQ  
 
 Event 2  Boys 12-13 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ETH            34,59      34,02  
  2 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ETH     34,43      35,25  
  3 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ETH            37,04      35,78  
  4 Kinsey, Conner B       13 SGUL-ETH            37,08      36,76  
  5 Pillay, Camryn C       13 Swim Academy-ETH    39,18      38,33  
  6 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ETH            39,60      38,76  
  7 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-ILD           44,87      39,66  
  8 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ETH            40,58      39,77  
  9 Nhlangulela, Mfanafut  13 UMSH-ETH            39,48      40,28  
 10 Campbell, Ethan        12 WSTV-ETH            43,55      40,55  
 11 Balfour, Joshua D      12 WSTV-ETH            41,73      40,86  
 12 Ebrahim, Ahmad         13 BAYV-ETH            41,79      40,96  
 13 Hultzer, Kyle K        13 WSTV-ETH            45,95      41,11  
 14 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ETH     44,15      41,32  
 15 Gibson, Nathen         13 Action Swim-ETH     43,46      41,46  
 16 Chetty, Elijah A       13 Beavers-ETH         40,95      41,90  
 17 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ETH     43,37      41,95  
 18 Kyd, Tristan J         12 PISC-ETH            40,62      42,04  
 19 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ETH         50,64      42,89  
 20 Jaganath, Yashiv       13 OTTO-ETH            44,62      43,33  
 21 Govender, Kale         12 Beavers-ETH         46,18      43,59  
 22 Cele, Cebo             13 UMSH-ETH            45,94      43,89  
 23 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ETH         46,54      44,10  
 24 Perumal, Sidharan      12 Swim Academy-ETH    46,61      44,32  
 25 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ETH     50,63      44,70  
 26 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ETH        NT      44,82  
 27 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ETH            44,89      44,91  
 28 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ETH            44,41      45,12  
 29 Paulik, Bjorn E        13 SGUL-ETH            48,89      45,60  
 30 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ETH            49,67      46,32  
 31 Pillay, Lee            13 BAYV-ETH            48,08      46,37  
 32 Kirkland, Joshua D     13 SGUL-ETH            45,76      47,54  
 33 Naicker, Le-Shae'      13 ACES-ETH            47,52      47,57  
 34 Maree, Jason           12 AQSA-ETH            49,07      47,83  
 35 Zungu, Mbuso B         13 UMSH-ETH            49,78      48,02  
 36 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ETH         49,36      49,07  
 37 Ngcobo, Monde G        12 UMSH-ETH            48,39      49,17  
 38 Paulik, Yovan F        13 SGUL-ETH            53,56      49,26  
 39 Venter, Caleb B        13 AQSA-ETH               NT      50,30  
 40 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH            52,56      50,41  
 41 Mvubu, Qinisela C      12 UMSH-ETH            50,50      51,56  
 42 Mohanlal, Yash         12 OTTO-ETH            58,52      57,11  
 -- Govender, Craydon C    13 Swim Academy-ETH    36,45         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 14-15 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ETH            33,55      33,32  
  2 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ETH            36,26      34,77  
  3 Smith, Mathew T        15 WSTV-ETH            38,23      36,22  
  4 Joubert, Gary L        15 Penguins-UMD           NT      37,08  
  5 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UMD        37,94      38,37  
  6 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ETH         39,01      38,53  
  7 Moodley, Kalesh        15 BAYV-ETH            40,60      38,80  
  8 Xulu, Mhlengi B        15 UMSH-ETH            37,32      38,88  
  9 Pelser, Matt           14 Trident-ETH         40,31      39,63  
 10 Bruce, Liam            14 Beavers-ETH         41,05      40,33  
 11 Khawula, Sthembela     15 UMSH-ETH               NT      41,35  
 12 Shezi, Luthando T      15 UMSH-ETH            41,29      42,47  
 13 Pillay, Prenolan J     15 BAYV-ETH            43,02      42,53  
 14 Blignaut, Jason        14 SGUL-ETH            40,33      42,62  
 15 Mahabeer, Kairav       15 LNDD-ETH            48,85      45,23  
 16 Satywa, Mbulelo        14 UMSH-ETH            53,74      49,20  
 -- Mnguni, Mlungisi S     15 UMSH-ETH            47,22         DQ  
 -- Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH            44,15         DQ  
 -- Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ETH    33,81         NS  
 
 Event 2  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Bailey G     19 SGUL-ETH            29,35      29,83  
  2 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ETH            31,34      31,08  
  3 Sridhar, Siva          16 SGUL-ETH               NT      32,80  
  4 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ETH            33,22      33,14  
  5 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ETH            32,48      33,36  
  6 Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ETH            32,32      33,41  
  7 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ETH            34,44      34,16  
  8 Murugan, Dredin J      16 BAYV-ETH            34,58      35,98  
  9 Moodley, Thrishen      16 BAYV-ETH            36,59      36,91  
 10 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ETH    38,51      37,70  
 11 Brijlal, Akhir J       17 LNDD-ETH            39,47      37,96  
 12 Shezi, Sandile         20 PISC-ETH            38,43      38,01  
 13 Hlengwa, Mthobisi M    18 UMSH-ETH            38,04      38,17  
 14 Dlamini, Mncedisi      16 UMSH-ETH            40,84      40,65  
 15 Mhlanga, Zimele P      24 UMSH-ETH            42,04      42,33