KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2017/08/07 - 4:19 PM
                 eThekwini Age Group 4 - 2017/07/29                 
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ETH       1:25,62    1:24,12  
  2 Carmody, Jessica M      9 SGUL-ETH          1:25,16    1:26,07  
  3 Martens, Emily S       10 Penguins-UMD      1:26,94    1:27,29  
  4 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ETH   1:28,24    1:28,52  
  5 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ETH       1:32,84    1:30,05  
  6 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ETH          1:29,80    1:30,16  
  7 Omote, Venice T        10 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,58    1:30,92  
  8 Bruce, Tayla           10 Beavers-ETH       1:37,08    1:33,33  
  9 Black, Jaimie R        11 NCDST-ILD         1:30,86    1:34,56  
 10 Rabe, Amy              10 ACES-ETH          1:39,87    1:34,96  
 11 Footit, Gemma          10 SGUL-ETH          1:35,02    1:35,19  
 12 Marcelino, Katie        9 SGUL-ETH          1:39,50    1:36,26  
 13 Shaw, Lilly O           9 Beavers-ETH       1:40,16    1:36,77  
 14 Martens, Melissa       11 Penguins-UMD      1:36,96    1:37,70  
 15 Pillay, Dhiya          10 Action Swim-ETH   1:48,65    1:38,11  
 16 Steyn, Jade            11 Trident-ETH       1:38,38    1:38,19  
 17 Browning, Keira L       9 KLOO-ETH          1:35,78    1:39,64  
 18 Dhooma, Zhahra         11 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:40,66  
 19 Xu, Meng S             10 Action Swim-ETH   1:43,76    1:40,77  
 20 Bell, Skyla R          10 KLOO-ETH          1:41,82    1:41,11  
 21 Joubert, Jadyn-Lee     11 AZON-ETH          1:37,47    1:41,23  
 22 Short, Georgia J        9 KLOO-ETH          1:43,06    1:42,51  
 23 Zikhali, Emihle        10 SGUL-ETH          1:46,26    1:42,58  
 24 Shukla, Arya M         11 Trident-ETH       1:46,89    1:43,56  
 25 Henderson, Rachel C    10 KLOO-ETH               NT    1:44,11  
 26 Alberts, Madison A     10 SGUL-ETH          1:46,85    1:44,66  
 27 Botha, Cayci M          9 AQSA-ETH          1:49,21    1:45,24  
 28 Lees, Imi K             9 Swim Academy-ETH  1:50,80    1:45,70  
 29 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:46,58  
 30 Ntaka, Ayanda L         8 UMSH-ETH          1:43,94    1:49,34  
 31 Ramkylas, Aditi        10 PHOE-ETH          1:51,93    1:52,20  
 32 Murugan, Deidre J      11 BAYV-ETH          1:57,88    1:56,90  
 33 Lepront, Louise J       8 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:57,26  
 34 Sauerman, Rene C        9 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:00,17  
 35 Pearson, Madison M      7 Action Swim-ETH        NT    2:02,87  
 36 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          2:21,05    2:07,39  
 -- Andersson, Kate B      10 AQSA-ETH          1:47,29         DQ  
 -- Tully, Kayla H         11 Trident-ETH       1:38,78         DQ  
 
 Event 5  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Steyn, Courtney L      13 Action Swim-ETH   1:12,65    1:14,19  
  2 Message, Cara H        12 Beavers-ETH       1:13,40    1:14,34  
  3 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ETH          1:15,86    1:16,71  
  4 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ETH          1:16,12    1:16,90  
  5 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ETH       1:18,05    1:20,01  
  6 Govender, Jordyn A     13 SGUL-ETH          1:19,44    1:20,06  
  7 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ETH          1:21,53    1:21,67  
  8 Clifton-Smith, Candic  12 Beavers-ETH       1:21,16    1:22,14  
  9 Joubert, Tanya A       13 Penguins-UMD      1:24,17    1:22,36  
 10 Nicholson, Paige A     13 Action Swim-ETH   1:22,58    1:22,98  
 11 Butt, Ciara D          13 KLOO-ETH          1:25,55    1:23,53  
 12 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ETH       1:24,85    1:25,93  
 13 Mayer, Beth A          12 ACES-ETH          1:29,13    1:27,62  
 14 Olivier, Naomi A       13 Action Swim-ETH   1:26,74    1:27,91  
 15 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ETH          1:27,30    1:29,62  
 16 Moonsamy, Alicia       12 Beavers-ETH       1:27,80    1:29,75  
 17 Cross, Rachel J        12 SGUL-ETH          1:27,83    1:32,04  
 18 Mkhize, Eyethu V       13 Beavers-ETH       1:30,08    1:32,90  
 19 Gounden, Thia          13 LNDD-ETH          1:31,74    1:32,99  
 20 Davies, Mikaela S      12 Beavers-ETH       1:36,26    1:35,90  
 21 Nathan, Christa        12 Beavers-ETH       1:49,22    1:36,05  
 22 Rabe, Megan            13 ACES-ETH          1:40,45    1:38,43  
 23 Sheik Freed, Johara    12 Beavers-ETH       1:43,03    1:42,16  
 24 Seethal, Tahirah       12 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:45,95  
 25 Frank, Josslyn         12 AQSA-ETH          1:54,55    1:49,88  
 26 Matthews, Mia          13 AQSA-ETH               NT    1:54,70  
 -- Schroeder, Megan R     13 ACES-ETH               NT         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 14-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duma, Khwezi           15 SGUL-ETH          1:08,12    1:08,44  
  2 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ETH          1:09,09    1:11,52  
  3 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ETH          1:07,05    1:12,23  
  4 Horne, Chloe A         14 SGUL-ETH          1:11,14    1:12,37  
  5 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ETH          1:12,10    1:12,86  
  6 Van Onselen, Leandri   14 Trident-ETH       1:14,08    1:14,36  
  7 Lombard, Jessica K     15 ACES-ETH          1:15,85    1:17,68  
  8 Premandham, Renee' R   14 NCDST-ILD         1:18,93    1:19,35  
  9 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-ILD           1:22,09    1:21,42  
 10 Du Plooy, Camilla J    15 ASA-ILD           1:25,75    1:23,78  
 11 Govender, Danielle R   15 Beavers-ETH       1:22,33    1:25,51  
 12 Rietbrock, Kayla S     14 ACES-ETH          1:34,26    1:31,03  
 13 Botha, Brinley A       14 SGUL-ETH          1:45,42    1:50,49  
 
 Event 5  Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McLeod, Lindsay M      22 SGUL-ETH          1:06,17    1:08,84  
  2 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:11,03  
  3 Nortje, Marine E       16 SGUL-ETH          1:14,69    1:14,87  
  4 Russell, Kyla J        16 Trident-ETH       1:13,21    1:16,60  
  5 Venter, Meaghan E      16 AQSA-ETH          1:29,30    1:27,30  
  6 Sewpersad, Avisha      16 OTTO-ETH          1:36,44    1:32,68  
  7 Reddy, Shria           16 BAYV-ETH          1:31,75    1:36,81  
  8 Fowler, Cornelia J     37 KLOO-ETH          1:40,52    1:45,70