KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:17 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 1 - 2018/05/26               
 
 Event 1  Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Ayrton S      25 SGUL-ETH          4:42,93    4:09,39  
  2 Nortje, Dante          17 Swim Academy-ETH  4:05,03    4:10,38  
  3 Duckham, Michael P     16 SGUL-ETH          4:15,36    4:23,46  
  4 Holtzhausen, Luca D    14 SGUL-ETH          4:11,14    4:28,52  
  5 Pillay, Leshen A       14 SGUL-ETH          4:25,27    4:32,62  
  6 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ETH          4:38,23    4:42,80  
  7 Pelser, Matt           15 AZON-ETH          4:52,01    4:47,27  
  8 Brown, Kelly-Ann       13 SGUL-ETH          4:40,76    4:51,17  
  9 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ETH          4:54,63    4:51,64  
 10 Kleyn, Nathan M        14 SGUL-ETH          4:51,96    4:53,42  
 11 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ETH          4:44,17    4:55,51  
 12 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ETH          4:58,00    4:58,25  
 13 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ETH          4:51,40    5:01,02  
 14 Forrest, Mykae D       13 NCDST-ILD         5:01,55    5:01,21  
 15 Storm, Jaime           15 Beavers-ETH            NT    5:08,41  
 16 Rogge, Kaelin G        16 AZON-ETH               NT    5:10,34  
 17 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ETH   5:09,21    5:10,40  
 18 Maharaj, Yasheer       14 BAYV-ETH          5:34,76    5:13,89  
 19 Davidson, Danielle L   12 SGUL-ETH          5:16,83    5:21,47  
 20 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          5:30,46    5:25,05  
 21 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ETH          5:15,51    5:31,45  
 22 Pillay, Prenolan J     16 BAYV-ETH          5:48,35    5:35,08  
 23 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ETH          5:39,22    5:41,19  
 24 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH          5:48,77    5:41,27  
 25 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       5:43,99    5:44,83  
 26 Forrest, Bailey R      11 NCDST-ILD              NT    5:47,80  
 27 Porter, Connor T       11 SGUL-ETH               NT    5:47,83  
 28 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ETH          5:38,42    5:53,01  
 29 Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH          5:48,37    5:54,18  
 30 Forrest, Kai A         10 NCDST-ILD              NT    5:54,86  
 31 Kinsey, Callyn L       12 SGUL-ETH               NT    5:56,48  
 32 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH            NT    5:56,73  
 33 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          6:04,24    5:57,83  
 34 Maistry, Tyler O       11 WVAQ-ETH          5:49,98    5:59,79  
 35 Matthews, Megan K      11 NCDST-ILD              NT    5:59,87  
 36 Govender, Dhilan       12 PHOE-ETH          5:47,67    6:00,68  
 37 Moonsamy, Alicia       13 Beavers-ETH            NT    6:00,93  
 38 De Jager, Jeandre      11 SGUL-ETH          6:22,01    6:06,15  
 39 De Jager, Adrian       11 SGUL-ETH          6:27,21    6:07,54  
 40 Marks, Gal B           10 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    6:08,84  
 41 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          7:07,06    6:11,87  
 42 Brickley, Blake J      12 AZON-ETH          6:16,12    6:13,32  
 43 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ETH          6:00,95    6:19,41  
 44 O'Neill, Melisa A      26 TSSC-ETH          6:55,29    6:41,80  
 45 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH               NT    6:47,33  
 46 Naidu, Sayur           12 BAYV-ETH          7:06,57    6:51,18  
 47 Reddy, Lincoln         10 WVAQ-ETH               NT    7:11,63  
 48 Hebbelmann, Karl       30 SGUL-ETH               NT    7:31,32