KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:17 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 1 - 2018/05/26               
 
 Event 2  Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dungey, Trent O        19 TSSC-ETH            59,80    1:00,39  
  2 Duckham, Michael P     16 SGUL-ETH            59,60    1:01,95  
  3 Holtzhausen, Luca D    14 SGUL-ETH            58,29    1:01,98  
  4 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:03,53  
  5 Moodley, Jordan L      14 SGUL-ETH          1:01,91    1:04,48  
  6 Remley, Breydon L      15 SGUL-ETH          1:03,36    1:06,87  
  7 Naidoo, Kaydn K        15 Beavers-ETH       1:02,91    1:07,25  
  8 Pillay, Leshen A       14 SGUL-ETH          1:05,30    1:07,65  
  9 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ETH          1:10,20    1:09,33  
 10 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ETH          1:06,69    1:09,57  
 11 Van Voorst, Georgia    16 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:10,45  
 12 Brown, Kelly-Ann       13 SGUL-ETH          1:10,35    1:12,58  
 13 Nel, Nicholas          15 TOTIS-ETH         1:18,86    1:14,46  
 14 Olivier, Kegan         13 SGUL-ETH          1:20,46    1:16,81  
 15 Message, Cara H        13 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:16,92  
 16 Forrest, Mykae D       13 NCDST-ILD         1:15,88    1:18,01  
 17 Bruce, Liam            15 Beavers-ETH       1:21,04    1:18,58  
 18 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ETH          1:12,68    1:18,86  
 19 Kleyn, Nathan M        14 SGUL-ETH          1:19,14    1:19,18  
 20 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          1:18,89    1:20,31  
 21 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          1:21,07    1:20,72  
 22 Davidson, Danielle L   12 SGUL-ETH          1:17,95    1:22,40  
 23 Brijlal, Sherisha      12 VAC-ETH                NT    1:25,43  
 24 Kinsey, Callyn L       12 SGUL-ETH          1:24,71    1:25,68  
 25 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,06    1:25,85  
 26 Govender, Kailen E     14 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:27,76  
 27 Jordaan, Taylor L      12 Beavers-ETH       1:28,45    1:27,83  
 28 Stewart, Megan         11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:29,00  
 29 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ETH       1:22,62    1:31,36  
 30 Mtimba, Caleb C        14 VAC-ETH           1:38,47    1:31,82  
 31 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH          1:24,31    1:32,60  
 32 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       1:31,86    1:32,72  
 33 Shaw, Lilly O          10 Beavers-ETH       1:45,25    1:34,61  
 34 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ETH          1:26,77    1:34,78  
 35 Heggie, Hylton R       27 TSSC-ETH          1:31,80    1:34,83  
 36 Wiggill, Geoffrey S    12 SGUL-ETH          1:42,85    1:35,31  
 37 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          1:39,37    1:36,15  
 38 Lewis, Amber H         12 Swim Academy-ETH  1:49,81    1:38,17  
 39 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           1:46,69    1:39,56  
 40 Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          1:39,61    1:42,66  
 41 Govender, Dhilan       12 PHOE-ETH          1:32,26    1:42,74  
 42 Mpungose, Art N         9 SGUL-ETH          1:37,34    1:42,95  
 43 De Jager, Adrian       11 SGUL-ETH          2:01,43    1:43,23  
 44 Forrest, Kai A         10 NCDST-ILD         1:43,99    1:43,68  
 45 Naidoo, Dhruv          12 OTTO-ETH          1:42,67    1:44,45  
 46 Forrest, Bailey R      11 NCDST-ILD         1:39,44    1:45,42  
 47 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ETH          1:47,79    1:47,04  
 48 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH          1:49,63    1:48,63  
 49 Chetty, Vinoshen       13 Beavers-ETH       1:45,43    1:48,86  
 50 Richard, Brayden M      8 SGUL-ETH          1:56,27    1:49,08  
 51 Lalla, Calene          14 Beavers-ETH       1:48,34    1:50,36  
 52 Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:35,68    1:50,60  
 53 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          2:03,13    1:56,56  
 54 De Jager, Jeandre      11 SGUL-ETH          2:03,09    1:56,98  
 55 Thorpe, Jarrod A       12 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:57,68  
 56 Moonsamy, Noah D       10 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:57,92  
 57 Haily, Philemon M      11 SGUL-ETH          1:55,91    1:58,22  
 58 Naidoo, Shiven         10 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:59,14  
 59 Faure-Field, Michael    9 SGUL-ETH          1:58,65    2:00,22  
 60 Chetty, Dhenika        10 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:11,25  
 61 Moussouris, Grace C     9 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:11,44  
 62 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:18,97  
 -- Moussouris, David A     8 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Lally, Jenna-Mae       10 Beavers-ETH            NT         DQ  
 -- Oosthuizen, Rentia A   26 Infinity-NMA      2:06,55         NS  
 -- Mahabeer, Kairav       15 LNDD-ETH          1:20,73         NS  
 -- Marks, Gal B           10 Swim Academy-ETH       NT         NS