KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:17 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 1 - 2018/05/26               
 
 Event 4  Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Olivier, Kegan         13 SGUL-ETH          1:36,10    1:29,83  
 -- Walker, Daniel J       11 AZON-ETH          1:49,52    1:54,17  
  1 Bennett, Jonathan P    19 SGUL-ETH          1:08,98    1:09,17  
  2 Nortje, Dante          17 Swim Academy-ETH  1:10,88    1:10,44  
  3 Armon, Jacob           15 SEAL-UMD          1:09,30    1:11,25  
  4 Koekemoer, Ethan M     15 AZON-ETH          1:09,90    1:11,94  
  5 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ETH  1:12,18    1:12,80  
  6 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ETH  1:07,90    1:15,68  
  7 Holtzhausen, Luca D    14 SGUL-ETH          1:07,87    1:16,95  
  8 Naidoo, Kaydn K        15 Beavers-ETH       1:13,49    1:16,96  
  9 Putz, Aaron A          21 AZON-ETH          1:15,70    1:18,43  
 10 Maharaj, Yasheer       14 BAYV-ETH          1:20,59    1:19,79  
 11 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ETH          1:23,40    1:21,40  
 12 Swart, Montana M       16 Action Swim-ETH   1:20,65    1:24,01  
 13 Brown, Kelly-Ann       13 SGUL-ETH          1:20,71    1:24,06  
 14 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          1:22,84    1:24,84  
 15 Reddhi, Trevin         13 Action Swim-ETH   1:24,97    1:25,43  
 16 Pillay, Camryn C       14 Swim Academy-ETH  1:29,37    1:27,91  
 17 Vernes, Amy            17 SGUL-ETH          1:26,24    1:29,23  
 18 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ETH       1:28,31    1:29,65  
 19 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ETH   1:28,37    1:30,49  
 20 Botha, Monica          11 NCDST-ILD         1:30,45    1:31,04  
 21 Bosman, Vicki C        15 Beavers-ETH       1:31,38    1:32,70  
 22 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          1:30,86    1:32,93  
 23 Van der Colff, Stian   12 TOTIS-ETH         1:37,10    1:33,15  
 24 Da Costa, Isabella     13 SGUL-ETH          1:30,18    1:34,72  
 25 Van Tonder, Kian A     15 TOTIS-ETH              NT    1:34,75  
 26 Govender, Sivash       12 SGUL-ETH          1:34,46    1:34,80  
 27 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ETH          1:33,16    1:35,02  
 28 Kinsey, Callyn L       12 SGUL-ETH          1:26,76    1:35,12  
 29 Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH          1:31,69    1:35,44  
 30 Pillay, Prenolan J     16 BAYV-ETH          1:35,52    1:35,78  
 31 Chetty, Reuel          15 BAYV-ETH          1:39,61    1:35,81  
 32 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH          1:34,62    1:36,05  
 33 Mtimba, Caleb C        14 VAC-ETH           1:40,44    1:36,35  
 34 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH          1:35,84    1:36,52  
 35 Moussouris, Grace C     9 SGUL-ETH          2:07,45    1:36,66  
 36 Davies, Connor J       13 Beavers-ETH       1:37,36    1:37,59  
 37 Nel, Nicholas          15 TOTIS-ETH              NT    1:37,98  
 38 Naidoo, Ethan R        11 WVAQ-ETH          1:41,53    1:39,99  
 39 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       1:37,60    1:40,19  
 40 Petzer, Kayci          12 Beavers-ETH       1:35,84    1:40,79  
 41 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       1:43,31    1:40,87  
 42 Vurthan, Preolin       15 BAYV-ETH          1:39,58    1:41,36  
 43 Chetty, Vinoshen       13 Beavers-ETH       1:41,78    1:42,36  
 44 Dylan, Dominique T     12 BAYV-ETH          1:41,37    1:42,96  
 45 Mahabeer, Kairav       15 LNDD-ETH          1:44,73    1:43,02  
 46 Jabour, Branson A      12 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:43,78  
 47 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ETH          1:37,98    1:44,24  
 48 Heggie, Hylton R       27 TSSC-ETH          1:44,93    1:44,33  
 49 Maharaj, Shravan       10 SGUL-ETH          1:45,15    1:44,62  
 50 Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:38,68    1:44,98  
 51 Govender, Dhilan       12 PHOE-ETH          1:38,51    1:45,04  
 52 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH   1:45,45    1:45,38  
 53 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          1:46,85    1:45,47  
 54 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ETH       1:48,53    1:45,52  
 55 Reddy, Norisha         11 CROF-ETH          1:45,96    1:45,53  
 56 Luckfiel, Isabella     10 TOTIS-ETH         1:47,49    1:45,88  
 57 Govender, Kaylan       12 SGUL-ETH          1:46,35    1:46,22  
 58 Naidoo, Dhruv          12 OTTO-ETH          1:42,78    1:46,65  
 59 Forster, Nathan J      10 SGUL-ETH          1:44,13    1:46,70  
 60 Lees, Imi K            10 Swim Academy-ETH  2:00,90    1:46,76  
 61 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH          1:50,12    1:47,57  
 62 Naidoo, Jeryn J        13 Beavers-ETH       1:50,07    1:47,83  
 63 Remley, Kaden J        11 SGUL-ETH          1:45,30    1:48,19  
 64 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           2:00,21    1:48,65  
 65 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          1:50,06    1:48,98  
 66 Brijlal, Sherisha      12 VAC-ETH                NT    1:49,32  
 67 Truter, Kate L         10 Beavers-ETH       1:54,45    1:49,68  
 68 Wiehman, Jayden         9 SGUL-ETH          1:48,35    1:49,77  
 69 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ETH          1:44,22    1:50,41  
 70 Wiggill, Geoffrey S    12 SGUL-ETH          1:56,63    1:51,53  
 71 Marcelino, Katie       10 SGUL-ETH          1:55,08    1:51,69  
 72 Govender, Priyan D     10 Beavers-ETH       1:51,43    1:51,88  
 73 Thorpe, Jarrod A       12 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:53,13  
 74 Maistry, Tyler O       11 WVAQ-ETH          2:08,56    1:53,14  
 75 O'Neill, Sean          33 TSSC-ETH          1:44,89    1:53,45  
 76 Mpungose, Art N         9 SGUL-ETH          1:52,06    1:53,99  
 77 Canning, Matt P         9 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:54,71  
 78 Rowan, Catherine L     12 SGUL-ETH          2:05,44    1:54,95  
 79 De Jager, Adrian       11 SGUL-ETH          1:54,54    1:54,98  
 80 Thornell, Sahara G     10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:55,28  
 81 Labuschagne, Marli K   13 TOTIS-ETH              NT    1:55,30  
 82 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       2:03,54    1:55,77  
 83 Grove, Samantha-Jane   10 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:56,60  
 84 Van Heerden, Connor A  10 AZON-ETH          1:54,37    1:57,05  
 84 Armour, Rebekah M      10 AZON-ETH               NT    1:57,05  
 86 Reddy, Keshav          12 BAYV-ETH          1:55,01    1:58,75  
 87 Haily, Philemon M      11 SGUL-ETH          2:02,12    1:58,87  
 88 Lewis, Amber H         12 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:59,45  
 89 Faure-Field, Michael    9 SGUL-ETH          1:53,78    1:59,47  
 90 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          1:57,28    2:00,14  
 91 Moonsamy, Noah D       10 Beavers-ETH       2:07,49    2:00,56  
 92 De Jager, Jeandre      11 SGUL-ETH          2:00,33    2:01,22  
 93 Lai, Ethan S           11 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:01,23  
 94 Langa, Yandiswa M      10 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:01,93  
 95 Braithwaite, Leia F     9 SGUL-ETH          2:06,09    2:02,02  
 96 Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          2:02,20    2:02,53  
 97 Sauerman, Rene C       10 SGUL-ETH          1:54,18    2:03,15  
 98 Smith, Luke A          10 AZON-ETH               NT    2:04,11  
 99 Govender, Kaamran T     9 BAYV-ETH          2:03,80    2:05,39  
100 Anthony, Liam A        11 Beavers-ETH       2:12,23    2:05,52  
101 Makepeace, Joe W        9 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:06,17  
102 Lepront, Leah J         8 SGUL-ETH          2:05,28    2:06,60  
103 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          2:00,71    2:06,64  
104 Reddy, Lincoln         10 WVAQ-ETH          2:09,15    2:08,17  
105 Reddy, Arien B          8 Beavers-ETH       2:12,75    2:08,70  
106 Sparapano, Abigail C    9 AZON-ETH          2:10,52    2:09,81  
107 Lally, Jenna-Mae       10 Beavers-ETH       2:13,39    2:10,09  
108 Nicolau, Jamie         10 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:10,47  
109 Chetty, Dhenika        10 Beavers-ETH       2:18,01    2:13,36  
110 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       2:08,71    2:14,45  
111 Harvey, Shayla          9 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:15,62  
112 Govender, Seth E       10 WVAQ-ETH          2:20,15    2:16,84  
113 Joubert, Kailey         9 AZON-ETH               NT    2:17,43  
114 Moussouris, David A     8 SGUL-ETH          2:06,85    2:22,30  
115 Govender, Caitlyn M     9 SGUL-ETH               NT    2:32,54  
 -- Haily, Milkias M        8 SGUL-ETH          2:48,75         DQ  
 -- De Bruyn, Minay         9 NCDST-ILD              NT         NS