KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:17 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 1 - 2018/05/26               
 
 Event 5  Mixed 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jonathan P    19 SGUL-ETH          2:14,28    2:16,99  
  2 Holtzhausen, Luca D    14 SGUL-ETH          2:10,20    2:26,10  
  3 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ETH  2:09,01    2:28,80  
  4 Naidoo, Kaydn K        15 Beavers-ETH       2:23,34    2:29,46  
  5 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ETH          2:26,58    2:33,75  
  6 Remley, Breydon L      15 SGUL-ETH          2:31,38    2:33,86  
  7 Pillay, Leshen A       14 SGUL-ETH          2:27,94    2:33,97  
  8 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ETH          2:33,84    2:35,84  
  9 Steenkamp, Jaden M     15 TOTIS-ETH              NT    2:36,40  
 10 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ETH          2:30,26    2:37,00  
 11 Pelser, Matt           15 AZON-ETH          2:37,49    2:38,64  
 12 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ETH          2:40,66    2:41,79  
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        14 SGUL-ETH          2:37,66    2:43,07  
 14 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ETH          2:37,12    2:43,88  
 15 Rogge, Kaelin G        16 AZON-ETH          2:37,82    2:45,29  
 16 Bruce, Liam            15 Beavers-ETH       2:42,19    2:46,02  
 17 Maharaj, Yasheer       14 BAYV-ETH          2:59,32    2:46,75  
 18 Message, Cara H        13 Beavers-ETH       2:47,31    2:46,98  
 19 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ETH          2:42,35    2:47,49  
 20 Vernes, Amy            17 SGUL-ETH          2:47,88    2:48,87  
 21 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ETH   2:58,99    2:50,04  
 22 Olivier, Kegan         13 SGUL-ETH          2:54,20    2:50,20  
 23 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ETH          2:48,74    2:50,43  
 24 Davidson, Danielle L   12 SGUL-ETH          2:44,34    2:51,03  
 25 Forrest, Mykae D       13 NCDST-ILD         2:51,98    2:51,92  
 26 Botha, Monica          11 NCDST-ILD         2:52,75    2:54,37  
 27 Silen, Tatum A         14 AZON-ETH          2:46,96    2:54,40  
 28 Silen, Kaylee A        15 AZON-ETH          2:38,08    2:54,57  
 29 Jordaan, Taylor L      12 Beavers-ETH       2:55,71    2:54,75  
 30 Cottrell, Kirsten I    12 AZON-ETH          3:01,57    2:58,19  
 31 Da Costa, Isabella     13 SGUL-ETH          2:50,75    2:58,46  
 32 Pillay, Camryn C       14 Swim Academy-ETH  3:00,27    2:59,30  
 33 Bosman, Vicki C        15 Beavers-ETH       2:56,32    3:00,73  
 34 Friedrich, Lukas S     12 Beavers-ETH       3:04,77    3:00,96  
 35 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ETH          2:59,51    3:01,26  
 36 Reddhi, Trevin         13 Action Swim-ETH   3:05,02    3:01,46  
 37 Govender, Kailen E     14 Beavers-ETH       2:58,61    3:01,50  
 38 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ETH       3:01,15    3:01,71  
 39 Pillay, Prenolan J     16 BAYV-ETH          3:08,58    3:04,94  
 40 Stewart, Megan         11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:05,50  
 41 Petzer, Kayci          12 Beavers-ETH       3:09,39    3:06,00  
 42 Mtimba, Caleb C        14 VAC-ETH           3:07,68    3:06,48  
 43 Mahabeer, Kairav       15 LNDD-ETH          3:02,86    3:07,26  
 44 Jerg, Taya             13 AZON-ETH          3:26,66    3:07,30  
 45 Kinsey, Callyn L       12 SGUL-ETH          3:00,08    3:08,49  
 46 Howes, Kaitlin R       15 AZON-ETH          3:01,76    3:08,65  
 47 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ETH          2:49,49    3:10,39  
 48 Moodley, Kivesh        11 BAYV-ETH          3:22,86    3:10,73  
 49 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ETH       3:04,97    3:10,93  
 50 Brijlal, Sherisha      12 VAC-ETH                NT    3:12,43  
 51 Davies, Connor J       13 Beavers-ETH       3:07,74    3:12,45  
 52 Wiehman, Jayden         9 SGUL-ETH          3:14,55    3:14,77  
 53 Shaw, Lilly O          10 Beavers-ETH       3:19,94    3:15,09  
 54 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ETH          3:10,33    3:17,72  
 55 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       3:14,51    3:18,05  
 56 Govender, Dhilan       12 PHOE-ETH          3:06,50    3:18,95  
 57 Remley, Kaden J        11 SGUL-ETH          3:19,03    3:19,20  
 58 Pretorius, Ethan       12 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:19,87  
 59 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ETH          3:12,34    3:20,81  
 60 Marcelino, Katie       10 SGUL-ETH          3:22,22    3:20,87  
 61 Forrest, Bailey R      11 NCDST-ILD         3:15,30    3:23,11  
 62 Matthews, Megan K      11 NCDST-ILD         3:27,53    3:23,54  
 63 Chetty, Reuel          15 BAYV-ETH               NT    3:23,57  
 64 Mitchell, Jenna L      12 Action Swim-ETH   3:27,97    3:23,78  
 65 Forrest, Kai A         10 NCDST-ILD         3:22,48    3:24,93  
 66 Lees, Imi K            10 Swim Academy-ETH  3:57,70    3:25,09  
 67 Govender, Kaylan       12 SGUL-ETH          3:26,68    3:25,31  
 68 Borrageiro, Jake T      9 SGUL-ETH          3:19,28    3:25,69  
 69 Vurthan, Preolin       15 BAYV-ETH          3:24,54    3:26,01  
 70 Lewis, Amber H         12 Swim Academy-ETH  3:22,12    3:26,36  
 71 Maistry, Tyler O       11 WVAQ-ETH          3:29,67    3:26,73  
 72 Lai, Ethan S           11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:26,89  
 73 Truter, Kate L         10 Beavers-ETH       3:24,07    3:27,01  
 74 Hughes, Samuel J       10 AZON-ETH               NT    3:27,80  
 75 O'Neill, Sean          33 TSSC-ETH          3:26,20    3:27,98  
 76 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          3:26,53    3:28,22  
 77 Naidoo, Dhruv          12 OTTO-ETH          3:10,88    3:28,55  
 78 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          3:21,79    3:28,56  
 79 Mpungose, Art N         9 SGUL-ETH          3:23,21    3:29,33  
 80 Maharaj, Shravan       10 SGUL-ETH          3:33,42    3:30,11  
 81 Naicker, Reyasen       12 PHOE-ETH               NT    3:30,51  
 82 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           3:48,94    3:31,75  
 83 Canning, Matt P         9 SGUL-ETH          3:33,94    3:32,26  
 84 Knoblauch, Cara        11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:32,91  
 85 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          3:28,07    3:33,05  
 86 Naidoo, Ethan R        11 WVAQ-ETH          3:43,28    3:33,36  
 87 De Jager, Adrian       11 SGUL-ETH          3:47,92    3:33,89  
 88 Naidoo, Jeryn J        13 Beavers-ETH       3:27,65    3:34,70  
 89 Price, Cailyn          11 AZON-ETH               NT    3:34,97  
 90 Naidoo, Shiven         10 Beavers-ETH       3:39,43    3:37,58  
 91 Van Heerden, Connor A  10 AZON-ETH          3:39,90    3:39,02  
 92 De Jager, Jeandre      11 SGUL-ETH          3:52,99    3:42,53  
 93 O'Neill, Melisa A      26 TSSC-ETH          3:38,31    3:43,69  
 94 Cochran, Nathan I       8 NCDST-ILD              NT    3:43,97  
 95 Moodley, Dhiyarv       10 Beavers-ETH       3:52,11    3:48,19  
 96 Walker, Daniel J       11 AZON-ETH          4:03,36    3:48,99  
 97 Thornell, Sahara G     10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:49,46  
 98 Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          3:22,33    3:53,39  
 99 Langa, Yandiswa M      10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:54,02  
 99 Naidu, Sayur           12 BAYV-ETH          4:04,96    3:54,02  
101 Richard, Brayden M      8 SGUL-ETH          3:54,30    3:54,36  
102 Perumal, Elisha L       9 BAYV-ETH          4:06,26    3:55,26  
103 Govender, Priyan D     10 Beavers-ETH       4:07,78    3:55,70  
104 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          3:54,03    3:55,88  
105 Dylan, Dominique T     12 BAYV-ETH          4:27,49    3:58,51  
106 Nicolau, Jamie         10 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:58,85  
107 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       4:04,62    3:59,38  
108 Anthony, Liam A        11 Beavers-ETH            NT    3:59,50  
109 Lalla, Calene          14 Beavers-ETH       3:46,94    4:01,72  
110 Reddy, Keshav          12 BAYV-ETH          3:58,05    4:02,43  
111 Govender, Seth E       10 WVAQ-ETH          3:54,10    4:02,50  
112 Reddy, Lincoln         10 WVAQ-ETH          3:59,73    4:03,25  
113 Oosthuizen, Rentia A   26 Infinity-NMA      4:11,82    4:06,90  
114 Braithwaite, Leia F     9 SGUL-ETH               NT    4:09,25  
115 Govender, Kaamran T     9 BAYV-ETH          4:24,26    4:09,33  
116 Reddy, Arien B          8 Beavers-ETH       4:38,98    4:16,52  
117 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       3:56,50    4:17,94  
118 Moussouris, Grace C     9 SGUL-ETH               NT    4:18,81  
 -- Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   3:45,31         DQ  
 -- Moussouris, David A     8 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Govender, Sivash       12 SGUL-ETH          3:16,77         DQ  
 -- Rowan, Catherine L     12 SGUL-ETH          3:24,28         DQ  
 -- Lepront, Leah J         8 SGUL-ETH          4:22,90         DQ  
 -- Porter, Connor T       11 SGUL-ETH          3:19,90         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Norisha         11 CROF-ETH          3:56,88         DQ  
 -- Wiggill, Geoffrey S    12 SGUL-ETH          3:36,94         DQ  
 -- Marks, Gal B           10 Swim Academy-ETH  3:28,71         NS  
 -- Swart, Montana M       16 Action Swim-ETH        NT         NS  
 -- Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH          2:53,68         NS  
 -- Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          3:37,06         NS  
 -- Davies, Paige A        10 Beavers-ETH            NT         NS  
 -- Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ETH          2:59,42         NS