KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:19 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 3 - 2018/06/16               
 
 Event 201  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ETH          1:20,06    1:20,43  
  2 Stewart, Megan         11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:28,03  
  3 Held, Bailey M         10 SGUL-ETH          1:31,54    1:30,93  
  4 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:32,37    1:32,65  
  5 Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH          1:40,78    1:32,66  
  6 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           1:46,69    1:33,66  
  7 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          1:42,31    1:40,46  
  8 Forrest, Bailey R      11 NCDST-ILD         1:39,44    1:40,88  
  9 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH          1:39,37    1:43,58  
 10 Marcelino, Katie       10 SGUL-ETH          1:58,71    1:46,88  
 11 Alberts, Madison A     11 SGUL-ETH          1:55,36    1:47,18  
 12 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          2:03,13    1:51,08  
 13 Truter, Kate L         10 Beavers-ETH       1:58,45    1:54,48  
 14 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       2:05,83    2:15,88  
 15 Day, Isabella H         9 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:24,59  
 16 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:24,67  
 -- Harvey, Shayla          9 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Pillay, Zia O          11 Beavers-ETH       2:01,36         NS  
 
 Event 201  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma L   13 Action Swim-ETH   1:04,50    1:10,16  
  2 Brijlal, Sherisha      13 VAC-ETH                NT    1:24,68  
  3 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          1:38,73    1:27,97  
  4 Newmarch, Courtney J   13 SGUL-ETH          1:24,99    1:28,03  
  5 Van de Putte, Amy V    13 Action Swim-ETH   1:31,63    1:28,90  
  6 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       1:31,86    1:32,20  
  7 McNamara, Casey A      12 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:39,80  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:35,68         NS  
 
 Event 201  Women 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tori C         15 Action Swim-ETH   1:05,25    1:07,53  
  2 Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          1:39,61    1:41,68  
  3 McGovan, Hannah J      15 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:41,75  
 -- Black, Zen E           14 Beavers-ETH            NT         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Brookelyn P    14 AZON-ETH          1:15,28         NS  
 
 Event 201  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Visagie, Emily J       20 SGUL-ETH          1:05,44    1:07,51  
  2 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ETH   1:05,22    1:07,83  
  3 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ETH   1:11,74    1:12,52  
  4 Higgins, Jenna A       34 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:55,58  
 -- Earle, Tory L          16 SGUL-ETH          1:10,54         NS