KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:19 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 3 - 2018/06/16               
 
 Event 205  Girls 11 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH            36,91      33,50  
  1 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ETH            30,57      31,42  
  2 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH            33,91      32,85  
  3 Stewart, Megan         11 AZON-ETH               NT      34,44  
  4 Held, Bailey M         10 SGUL-ETH            34,97      34,78  
  5 Forrest, Bailey R      11 NCDST-ILD           35,77      34,85  
  6 Perumal, Elisha L      10 BAYV-ETH            37,22      34,98  
  7 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH         36,73      35,16  
  8 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH            36,30      35,88  
  9 Van Heerden, KJ        10 SGUL-ETH               NT      36,06  
 10 Matthews, Megan K      11 NCDST-ILD           35,26      37,01  
 11 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ETH     35,60      37,08  
 12 Alberts, Madison A     11 SGUL-ETH            39,63      37,15  
 13 Sauerman, Rene C       10 SGUL-ETH            40,01      37,40  
 14 Truter, Kate L         10 Beavers-ETH         36,70      37,72  
 15 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH            39,03      38,06  
 16 Marcelino, Katie       10 SGUL-ETH            37,11      38,11  
 17 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 Swim Academy-ETH    36,83      38,17  
 18 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH             44,33      40,52  
 19 Wenham, Jaimee-Lee T   10 SGUL-ETH               NT      41,40  
 20 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH         44,16      41,71  
 21 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH            44,75      42,24  
 22 Luckfiel, Isabella     10 TOTIS-ETH           46,56      43,13  
 23 Achary, Arya           10 Beavers-ETH            NT      43,22  
 24 Lally, Jenna-Mae       10 Beavers-ETH         46,01      43,58  
 25 Harvey, Shayla          9 SGUL-ETH               NT      45,14  
 26 Mamatela, Nalah C       8 SGUL-ETH               NT      45,50  
 27 Chetty, Dhenika        10 Beavers-ETH         46,66      45,58  
 28 Kotze, Kerryn           7 Action Swim-ETH        NT      45,61  
 29 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH         42,99      45,69  
 30 Lepront, Leah J         8 SGUL-ETH            47,94      46,06  
 31 Joubert, Kailey         9 AZON-ETH               NT      46,32  
 32 Day, Isabella H         9 Beavers-ETH            NT      55,48  
 -- Pillay, Zia O          11 Beavers-ETH         38,92         NS  
 -- Govender, Caitlyn M     9 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Lachman, Leah          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT         NS  
 -- Davies, Paige A        10 Beavers-ETH            NT         NS  
 
 Event 205  Girls 12-13 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ETH         29,82      30,10  
  2 Message, Cara H        13 Beavers-ETH         30,39      30,23  
  3 Cottrell, Kirsten I    12 AZON-ETH            30,72      30,49  
  4 Da Costa, Isabella     13 SGUL-ETH            30,90      30,67  
  5 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ETH         31,63      31,27  
  6 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH         32,68      32,34  
  7 Frank, Gemma           12 ASA-ILD             31,42      32,55  
  8 Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH            33,15      32,65  
  9 Mayer, Beth A          13 ACES-ETH            33,47      33,33  
 10 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  12 SGUL-ETH            34,41      34,27  
 11 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH         37,21      34,75  
 12 Sauerman, Christina T  12 SGUL-ETH            34,99      35,04  
 12 Van de Putte, Amy V    13 Action Swim-ETH     37,33      35,04  
 14 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH            35,36      35,26  
 15 Brijlal, Sherisha      13 VAC-ETH                NT      35,29  
 16 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH         34,95      35,51  
 17 McNamara, Casey A      12 Beavers-ETH            NT      35,73  
 18 Rowan, Catherine L     12 SGUL-ETH            36,53      35,97  
 19 Lalla, Caohme          12 Beavers-ETH         36,37      36,34  
 20 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH            36,10      36,89  
 21 Mhlongo, Amanda        12 UMSH-ETH            38,89      38,29  
 22 Sibisi, Emihle K       12 UMSH-ETH            41,24      39,52  
 -- Labuschagne, Marli K   13 TOTIS-ETH              NT         NS  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH            32,98         NS  
 
 Event 205  Women 14-15 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Botha, Tatum A         14 SGUL-ETH            29,31      29,61  
  2 Kotze, Talia           15 Action Swim-ETH     30,50      30,25  
  3 Oliver, Tori C         15 Action Swim-ETH        NT      30,44  
  4 McGovan, Hannah J      15 Beavers-ETH            NT      35,27  
  5 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       14 BAYV-ETH            34,36      35,60  
  6 Lalla, Calene          14 Beavers-ETH         35,98      36,65  
  7 Black, Zen E           14 Beavers-ETH            NT      37,74  
  8 Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH            38,60      38,23  
 -- Warren, Anuska S       14 AZON-ETH            32,30         NS  
 
 Event 205  Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ETH     27,49      28,45  
  2 Heymans, Marna M       19 SGUL-ETH               NT      30,38  
  3 Higgins, Jenna A       34 Swim Academy-ETH       NT      43,64  
  4 Murray, Claire R       27 Beavers-ETH         45,67      46,63  
 -- Visagie, Emily J       20 SGUL-ETH            28,45         NS  
 -- Ramathula, Bronwyn R   28 Beavers-ETH         39,73         NS