KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:19 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 3 - 2018/06/16               
 
 Event 207  Girls 11 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH          3:17,27    3:16,41  
  2 Shaw, Lilly O          10 Beavers-ETH       3:38,02    3:31,48  
  3 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       3:40,81    3:38,62  
  4 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           4:16,63    3:47,53  
  5 Ntaka, Ayanda L         9 UMSH-ETH          3:47,53    3:51,46  
  6 Luckfiel, Isabella     10 TOTIS-ETH              NT    3:52,57  
  7 Zikhali, Emihle        11 SGUL-ETH               NT    3:55,44  
  8 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   4:03,60    3:57,30  
  9 Lachman, Leah          11 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:58,14  
 10 Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 Swim Academy-ETH  3:51,19    4:03,39  
 11 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          4:05,73    4:05,28  
 12 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       4:08,66    4:09,58  
 13 Perumal, Elisha L      10 BAYV-ETH          3:55,84    4:09,81  
 14 Lepront, Leah J         8 SGUL-ETH               NT    4:19,61  
 15 Lally, Jenna-Mae       10 Beavers-ETH            NT    4:35,38  
 -- Achary, Arya           10 Beavers-ETH            NT         NS  
 
 Event 207  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordaan, Taylor L      12 Beavers-ETH       3:10,17    3:09,05  
  2 Christianson, Emma L   13 Action Swim-ETH        NT    3:16,13  
  3 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ETH       3:06,58    3:17,60  
  4 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ETH       3:14,81    3:19,87  
  5 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  12 SGUL-ETH          3:32,70    3:28,26  
  6 Newmarch, Courtney J   13 SGUL-ETH          3:18,62    3:30,20  
  7 Frank, Gemma           12 ASA-ILD           3:17,32    3:36,67  
  8 Nathan, Christa        13 Beavers-ETH       3:36,13    3:37,69  
  9 Ndlovu, Olwethu        12 UMSH-ETH          3:27,17    3:37,76  
 10 Brijlal, Sherisha      13 VAC-ETH                NT    3:49,89  
 11 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH          3:43,33    3:51,52  
 12 Mhlongo, Amanda        12 UMSH-ETH          3:59,29    4:01,93  
 13 Sauerman, Christina T  12 SGUL-ETH               NT    4:05,47  
 14 Sibisi, Emihle K       12 UMSH-ETH               NT    4:05,61  
 15 Lalla, Caohme          12 Beavers-ETH       4:07,94    4:07,73  
 -- Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH          3:08,03         NS  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          3:41,66         NS  
 
 Event 207  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       14 BAYV-ETH          3:33,49    3:42,76  
 -- Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          4:23,49         NS  
 
 Event 207  Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Murray, Claire R       27 Beavers-ETH       4:34,90    4:41,85  
 -- Schimper, Hannah D     17 AZON-ETH          3:07,65         NS  
 -- Heymans, Marna M       19 SGUL-ETH          2:36,76         NS