KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License   2018/06/22 - 2:19 PM
              eThekwini Age Group Gala 3 - 2018/06/16               
 
 Event 209  Girls 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Megan         11 AZON-ETH               NT    1:27,15  
  2 Held, Bailey M         10 SGUL-ETH          1:27,29    1:28,87  
  3 Mc Laren, Sarah L      11 SGUL-ETH          1:27,76    1:29,40  
  4 Bruce, Tayla           11 Beavers-ETH       1:29,74    1:30,04  
  5 Marcelino, Katie       10 SGUL-ETH          1:29,89    1:30,79  
  6 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ETH   1:27,59    1:31,16  
  7 Matthews, Megan K      11 NCDST-ILD         1:32,16    1:34,79  
  8 Truter, Kate L         10 Beavers-ETH       1:33,18    1:35,46  
  9 Van Heerden, KJ        10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:37,60  
 10 Shaw, Lilly O          10 Beavers-ETH       1:36,77    1:38,03  
 11 Fraser-Harding, Ameli  10 Action Swim-ETH   1:38,12    1:38,62  
 12 Reddy, Tilaya          11 Beavers-ETH       1:57,90    1:46,54  
 13 Mc Laren, Emily C       9 SGUL-ETH          1:41,49    1:46,74  
 14 Wenham, Jaimee-Lee T   10 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:48,44  
 15 Brijlal, Kirisha       10 VAC-ETH           1:52,05    1:48,66  
 16 Lally, Jenna-Mae       10 Beavers-ETH       1:52,10    1:50,22  
 17 Luckfiel, Isabella     10 TOTIS-ETH         1:52,27    1:51,84  
 18 Lepront, Louise J       9 SGUL-ETH          1:48,25    1:53,79  
 19 Joubert, Kailey         9 AZON-ETH               NT    1:54,00  
 20 Sauerman, Rene C       10 SGUL-ETH          1:49,19    1:54,86  
 21 Mamatela, Nalah C       8 SGUL-ETH               NT    1:55,47  
 22 Pillay, Azaria I       10 Beavers-ETH       1:47,38    1:56,43  
 23 Perumal, Elisha L      10 BAYV-ETH          2:07,39    2:02,11  
 24 Achary, Arya           10 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:02,83  
 25 Lepront, Leah J         8 SGUL-ETH          2:06,92    2:06,21  
 26 Davies, Paige A        10 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:09,17  
 27 Day, Isabella H         9 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:16,58  
 28 Chetty, Dhenika        10 Beavers-ETH       2:20,11    2:19,91  
 -- Thornell, Sahara G     10 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Alberts, Madison A     11 SGUL-ETH          1:40,61         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Shayla          9 SGUL-ETH               NT         DQ  
 -- Mungaroo, Kaitlyn      11 Swim Academy-ETH  1:33,66         DQ  
 -- Pillay, Zia O          11 Beavers-ETH       1:48,57         NS  
 -- Govender, Caitlyn M     9 SGUL-ETH               NT         NS  
 
 Event 209  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christianson, Emma L   13 Action Swim-ETH   1:07,48    1:10,10  
  2 Message, Cara H        13 Beavers-ETH       1:12,06    1:14,86  
  3 Girodo, Erin           13 SGUL-ETH          1:17,44    1:18,72  
  4 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ETH       1:16,25    1:19,99  
  5 Da Costa, Isabella     13 SGUL-ETH          1:14,97    1:20,56  
  6 Cottrell, Kirsten I    12 AZON-ETH          1:21,95    1:21,89  
  7 Mayer, Beth A          13 ACES-ETH          1:23,00    1:24,98  
  8 Jordaan, Taylor L      12 Beavers-ETH       1:21,80    1:25,73  
  9 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  12 SGUL-ETH          1:23,50    1:28,13  
 10 Brijlal, Sherisha      13 VAC-ETH                NT    1:28,85  
 11 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ETH       1:23,36    1:29,49  
 12 Frank, Gemma           12 ASA-ILD                NT    1:32,76  
 13 Van de Putte, Amy V    13 Action Swim-ETH   1:34,23    1:32,93  
 14 Nathan, Cora-Lee       13 Beavers-ETH       1:33,47    1:33,40  
 15 Rowan, Catherine L     12 SGUL-ETH          1:37,62    1:35,85  
 16 Davies, Mikaela S      13 Beavers-ETH       1:34,12    1:35,98  
 17 Lalla, Caohme          12 Beavers-ETH       1:41,47    1:44,76  
 18 Marimuthu, Jezwyne C   12 BAYV-ETH               NT    1:52,31  
 -- Labuschagne, Marli K   13 TOTIS-ETH              NT         NS  
 -- Ntsele, Gcina N        13 LNDD-ETH          1:53,16         NS  
 
 Event 209  Women 14-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Storm, Jaime           15 Beavers-ETH       1:09,97    1:11,44  
  2 Botha, Tatum A         14 SGUL-ETH          1:12,11    1:16,08  
  3 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ETH   1:11,74    1:19,57  
  4 Gounden, Thia          14 LNDD-ETH          1:32,99    1:36,51  
  5 Black, Zen E           14 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:40,96  
  6 McGovan, Hannah J      15 Beavers-ETH            NT    1:43,93  
  7 Naidoo, Shreeyaa       14 BAYV-ETH               NT    1:44,91  
  8 Lalla, Calene          14 Beavers-ETH       1:42,64    1:48,54  
 -- Warren, Anuska S       14 AZON-ETH               NT         NS  
 -- Harvey, Brookelyn P    14 AZON-ETH          1:15,93         NS  
 
 Event 209  Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ETH   1:10,79    1:12,17  
  2 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ETH        NT    1:15,40  
  3 Higgins, Jenna A       34 Swim Academy-ETH       NT    1:50,99  
  4 Murray, Claire R       27 Beavers-ETH            NT    2:05,95  
 -- Ramathula, Bronwyn R   28 Beavers-ETH       1:55,24         NS